Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Сергей Колпаков
Сергей Колпаков
A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 22(0/0) 3(0/1) 25
2
Артём Рябцев
Артём Рябцев
D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 17(0/0) 3(0/0) 20
3
Виктор Полесский
Виктор Полесский D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 13(0/0) 1(0/0) 14
4
Иван Семенец
Иван Семенец D
АГРО-Лидер
6 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
5
Андрей Брагин
Андрей Брагин D
АГРО-Лидер
3 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
6
Эдуард Приименко
Эдуард Приименко D
Промсвязьбанк
5 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
7
Дмитрий Колесников
Дмитрий Колесников
C
Горэлектросеть
7 10(0/0) 4(0/0) 14
8
Артем Пронин
Артем Пронин D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
4 9(0/0) 4(0/0) 13
9
Антон Ильин
Антон Ильин
B
Benefit Plaza
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
9
Роман Извеков
Роман Извеков A
Газпром
7 9(0/0) 3(0/1) 12
9
Александр Вышегородских
Александр Вышегородских D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 9(0/1) 4(0/0) 13
10
Артем Ходов
Артем Ходов A
Сбербанк
5 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
10
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
5 8(0/0) 5(0/0) 13
11
Иван Манохин
Иван Манохин A
Продмаркет
7 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
11
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
11
Дмитрий Школьной
Дмитрий Школьной C
Канцлеръ
7 8(2/0) 3(0/0) 11
11
Антон Биховец
Антон Биховец A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 8(0/0) 3(0/0) 11
12
Артем Азаров
Артем Азаров A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
4 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
12
Александр Часовников
Александр Часовников D
Syngenta
4 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
13
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 7(0/0) 4(0/1) 11
13
Евгений Руш
Евгений Руш D
Промсвязьбанк
6 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
13
Андрей Киреев
Андрей Киреев D
АГРО-Лидер
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
13
Максим Бизин
Максим Бизин C
Канцлеръ
6 7(1/1) 5(0/0) 12
14
Александр Звягин
Александр Звягин D
БМА Руссланд
7 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
14
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
ГК Боравто
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
14
Антон Калашников
Антон Калашников C
М-Траст
7 7(0/0) 7(0/0) 14
14
Виталий Покузеев
Виталий Покузеев A
Молвест
7 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
15
Андрей Мамаев
Андрей Мамаев D
Автомир
5 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
15
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков B
T-Systems
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
15
Юрий Козьяков
Юрий Козьяков B
Рудгормаш
5 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
16
Роман Бурцев
Роман Бурцев B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
16
Алексей Любавин
Алексей Любавин B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
16
Сергей Серебряков
Сергей Серебряков D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
16
Виктор Байдаков
Виктор Байдаков D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков B
Benefit Plaza
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
17
Владимир Ястребков
Владимир Ястребков C
Горэлектросеть
7 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
17
Сергей Романов
Сергей Романов C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 6(0/0) 5(0/0) 11
17
Вагинак Мовсисян
Вагинак Мовсисян A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
17
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
17
Роман Елин
Роман Елин D
Автомир
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
18
Павел Малахов
Павел Малахов B
Рудгормаш
4 5(0/1) 0(0/0) 5
19
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
19
Антон Езерский
Антон Езерский B
T-Systems
6 5(1/0) 1(0/0) 6
19
Илья Агеев
Илья Агеев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
19
Евгений Стебунов
Евгений Стебунов B
ВСК
6 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
20
Александр Попов
Александр Попов B
Росавтодор
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Владимир Куличенко
Владимир Куличенко A
Сбербанк
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
20
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
20
Роман Чепиков
Роман Чепиков C
Энергетическая электроника
7 5(0/0) 5(0/1) 10
20
Александр Беляев
Александр Беляев D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Роман Бозюков
Роман Бозюков A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
20
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев C
М-Траст
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
20
Максим Новолокин
Максим Новолокин D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
20
Александр Пигарев
Александр Пигарев A
Молвест
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
21
Глеб Южаков
Глеб Южаков B
Росавтодор
3 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
22
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Газпром
4 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
23
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев B
ВСК
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Юрий Попов
Юрий Попов D
Северсталь
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
23
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Владислав Иванов
Владислав Иванов B
Росавтодор
6 4(1/0) 1(0/0) 5
24
Александр Жаглин
Александр Жаглин D
Автомир
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
24
Максим Кузьмин
Максим Кузьмин C
Энергетическая электроника
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
24
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов C
Горэлектросеть
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
24
Сергей Ракитин
Сергей Ракитин D
БМА Руссланд
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
25
Александр Золотарев
Александр Золотарев C
Канцлеръ
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
25
Дмитрий Глушанков
Дмитрий Глушанков A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Денис Зеленин
Денис Зеленин B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 4(0/0) 4(0/1) 8
25
Владислав Плотников
Владислав Плотников B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
25
Александр Дорофеев
Александр Дорофеев D
АГРО-Лидер
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
26
Евгений Фетисов
Евгений Фетисов D
Промсвязьбанк
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Никита Скрынников
Никита Скрынников C
Принтград
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Сергей Мащенко
Сергей Мащенко D
Северсталь
3 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
27
Сергей Крутских
Сергей Крутских A
Сбербанк
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Юрий Бронякин
Юрий Бронякин C
М-Траст
4 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
29
Юрий Корчагин
Юрий Корчагин D
Автомир
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Максим Петренко
Максим Петренко D
Syngenta
5 3(1/0) 2(0/0) 5
29
Александр Косякин
Александр Косякин A
Газпром
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Александр Овсянников
Александр Овсянников C
ГК Боравто
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Александр Елфимов
Александр Елфимов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
29
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов B
ВСК
5 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
29
Денис Карапузов
Денис Карапузов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Виктор Самбулов
Виктор Самбулов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
30
Максим Шишолик
Максим Шишолик A
Продмаркет
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов C
М-Траст
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
30
Алексей Колесников
Алексей Колесников B
T-Systems
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
31
Евгений Беляев
Евгений Беляев A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Дмитрий Потапов
Дмитрий Потапов B
Электросигнал
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Дмитрий Боряков
Дмитрий Боряков A
Продмаркет
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
31
Роман Камынин
Роман Камынин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
31
Николай Юрьев
Николай Юрьев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
31
Ярослав Парамонов
Ярослав Парамонов C
Канцлеръ
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
31
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров B
Электросигнал
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
32
Сергей Петров
Сергей Петров A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
33
Денис Квитко
Денис Квитко D
Северсталь
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
33
Артем Ладенков
Артем Ладенков C
Энергетическая электроника
2 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
33
Алексей Северин
Алексей Северин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
33
Александр Смирнов
Александр Смирнов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
2 2(0/1) 0(0/0) 2
33
Владимир Михеев
Владимир Михеев C
Принтград
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
33
Тимофей  Ивашечкин
Тимофей Ивашечкин C
Принтград
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
33
Александр  Маркин
Александр Маркин A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
34
Андрей Чуканов
Андрей Чуканов D
Syngenta
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Елисей Елисеев
Елисей Елисеев B
Электросигнал
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
34
Денис Татаринцев
Денис Татаринцев B
Электросигнал
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
34
Артем Кузимин
Артем Кузимин A
Воронежский Пивзавод
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Евгений Кравченков
Евгений Кравченков D
БМА Руссланд
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Вадим Кулешенко
Вадим Кулешенко B
Рудгормаш
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Игорь Гончаров
Игорь Гончаров C
Воронежский Механический Завод
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Михаил Нарыжных
Михаил Нарыжных B
Рудгормаш
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Максим Дедяев
Максим Дедяев D
Северсталь
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
35
Александр Болдышев
Александр Болдышев A
Молвест
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Андрей Жданов
Андрей Жданов D
Промсвязьбанк
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
36
Сергей Семёнов
Сергей Семёнов C
ГК Боравто
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
36
Александр Дегтерев
Александр Дегтерев A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
36
Дмитрий Толок
Дмитрий Толок A
Сбербанк
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Роман Черенков
Роман Черенков D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Игорь Соколов
Игорь Соколов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
36
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
36
Александр Болотский
Александр Болотский A
Сбербанк
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
36
Сергей Черных
Сергей Черных A
Сбербанк
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
36
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Продмаркет
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
36
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев C
М-Траст
5 2(0/0) 3(1/1) 5
37
Вячеслав Тараканов
Вячеслав Тараканов C
Горэлектросеть
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Дмитрий Пойманов
Дмитрий Пойманов C
Принтград
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Михаил Шонин
Михаил Шонин A
Газпром
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Давид Геворгян
Давид Геворгян A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Константин Севостьянов
Константин Севостьянов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Максим Сапронов
Максим Сапронов B
ВСК
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Николай Дерканосов
Николай Дерканосов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов D
БМА Руссланд
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Сергей Богомолов
Сергей Богомолов A
Молвест
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин C
Горэлектросеть
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
37
Антон Котов
Антон Котов D
Северсталь
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
37
Руслан Брагин
Руслан Брагин A
Молвест
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Константин Рапанов
Константин Рапанов D
Северсталь
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Дмитрий Нежурин
Дмитрий Нежурин C
Энергетическая электроника
7 2(0/0) 6(0/0) 8
38
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Продмаркет
7 2(1/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Александр Ильичёв
Александр Ильичёв D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Александр Межуев
Александр Межуев C
Канцлеръ
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Михаил Акбаш
Михаил Акбаш C
Канцлеръ
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Александр Кабанов
Александр Кабанов A
Продмаркет
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Максим Суханов
Максим Суханов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Владислав Помогаев
Владислав Помогаев D
Промсвязьбанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Александр Сикорский
Александр Сикорский A
Сбербанк
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Алексей Савастюк
Алексей Савастюк D
БМА Руссланд
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Росавтодор
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
38
Павел Павлов
Павел Павлов C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
38
Олег Шишолик
Олег Шишолик A
Продмаркет
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
38
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
39
Алексей Дроздов
Алексей Дроздов C
Энергетическая электроника
1 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Дмитрий Доманин
Дмитрий Доманин D
АГРО-Лидер
1 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич C
Горэлектросеть
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Олег Шелякин
Олег Шелякин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Марк Подрезов
Марк Подрезов C
Энергетическая электроника
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Павел Пинаев
Павел Пинаев B
Рудгормаш
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
40
Роман Белокопытов
Роман Белокопытов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов D
АГРО-Лидер
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Иван Шмигирилов
Иван Шмигирилов D
АГРО-Лидер
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 1(0/1) 0(0/0) 1
40
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев C
Принтград
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Евгений Кольцов
Евгений Кольцов C
Энергетическая электроника
2 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
40
Александр Колесников
Александр Колесников D
Автомир
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
41
Николай Бабкин
Николай Бабкин A
Газпром
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Евгений Гришаев
Евгений Гришаев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Павел Роганин
Павел Роганин C
Канцлеръ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Дмитрий Малахов
Дмитрий Малахов B
Росавтодор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Никита Елисеев
Никита Елисеев A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
41
Евгений Федорищев
Евгений Федорищев B
ВСК
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Максим Ключников
Максим Ключников C
Воронежский Механический Завод
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Максим Дятлов
Максим Дятлов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Максим  Поздняков
Максим Поздняков A
Сбербанк
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Сергей Заверский
Сергей Заверский D
Северсталь
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Денис Князев
Денис Князев B
Электросигнал
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Павел Тюкалов
Павел Тюкалов C
Принтград
4 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
42
Дмитрий Сухоруков
Дмитрий Сухоруков A
Сбербанк
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Сергей Макаренко
Сергей Макаренко A
Газпром
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев C
М-Траст
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
43
Алексей Глуховченко
Алексей Глуховченко D
Syngenta
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Евгений  Золотарев
Евгений Золотарев C
ГК Боравто
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Евгений Козлов
Евгений Козлов C
Энергетическая электроника
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Сергей Гуркин
Сергей Гуркин D
Syngenta
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Павел Соколов
Павел Соколов B
T-Systems
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Владимир Францевич
Владимир Францевич C
ГК Боравто
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Канаев Святослав
Канаев Святослав A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Владимир Моргунов
Владимир Моргунов B
Электросигнал
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Артем Радченко
Артем Радченко A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Роман Листопадов
Роман Листопадов B
Benefit Plaza
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев C
Принтград
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Алексей Щекутеев
Алексей Щекутеев D
Северсталь
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Владислав Красов
Владислав Красов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Антон Дементьев
Антон Дементьев A
Газпром
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Дмитрий Сысовский
Дмитрий Сысовский A
Воронежский Пивзавод
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Денис Кашицкий
Денис Кашицкий A
Молвест
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
43
Алексей Мишустин
Алексей Мишустин D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
44
Александр Соврасов
Александр Соврасов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
44
Сергей Бондаренко
Сергей Бондаренко C
ГК Боравто
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
44
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Росавтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Сергей Селезнев
Сергей Селезнев C
ГК Боравто
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Александр Миронченко
Александр Миронченко B
T-Systems
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Георгий Салашный
Георгий Салашный B
ВСК
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Дмитрий Федотов
Дмитрий Федотов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе C
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Сергей Басов
Сергей Басов C
Энергетическая электроника
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин C
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Александр Соболев
Александр Соболев D
Промсвязьбанк
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Артём Склизкоухих
Артём Склизкоухих A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Александр Хайрутдинов
Александр Хайрутдинов C
Принтград
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
44
Дмитрий Дорофеев
Дмитрий Дорофеев C
Принтград
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
44
Николай Бражников
Николай Бражников D
БМА Руссланд
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Евгений Николаенко
Евгений Николаенко B
Электросигнал
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
44
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Росавтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Алексей Панкратовский
Алексей Панкратовский C
Канцлеръ
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Михаил Якимов
Михаил Якимов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Игорь Ключников
Игорь Ключников D
АГРО-Лидер
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
45
Андрей Рудаков
Андрей Рудаков A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Роман Плотников
Роман Плотников D
БМА Руссланд
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Антон Середа
Антон Середа A
Продмаркет
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
45
Евгений Войлоков
Евгений Войлоков D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Михаил Величко
Михаил Величко D
Промсвязьбанк
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Павел Стародубцев
Павел Стародубцев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
45
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Росавтодор
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
45
Николай Борисов
Николай Борисов C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров C
Горэлектросеть
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов C
М-Траст
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Сергей Усов
Сергей Усов B
Рудгормаш
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Константин Пугачев
Константин Пугачев A
Газпром
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Юрий Барков
Юрий Барков C
ГК Боравто
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Александр Красов
Александр Красов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Сергей Мурлин
Сергей Мурлин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Александр Пивоваров
Александр Пивоваров C
Принтград
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Михаил Мягков
Михаил Мягков C
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Сергей Крикун
Сергей Крикун C
Воронежский Механический Завод
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Михаил Семендяев
Михаил Семендяев B
ВСК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Роман Горковченко
Роман Горковченко D
Промсвязьбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Петр Гуков
Петр Гуков A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Михаил Лапченко
Михаил Лапченко D
Промсвязьбанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Павел Ларин
Павел Ларин B
Электросигнал
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин B
Росавтодор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Илья Сушков
Илья Сушков A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Михаил Гончаров
Михаил Гончаров D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Юрий Астафьев
Юрий Астафьев A
Сбербанк
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Игорь Кирин
Игорь Кирин B
Газпроектинжиниринг
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Андрей Москаленко
Андрей Москаленко B
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Рыков
Дмитрий Рыков A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Ионычев
Евгений Ионычев A
Газпром
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Сергеев
Евгений Сергеев B
ВСК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Алексей Бухтояров
Алексей Бухтояров D
Syngenta
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Андрей Кубинцев
Андрей Кубинцев C
Канцлеръ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Артемий Болгов
Артемий Болгов B
Росавтодор
1 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
46
Вадим Олейник
Вадим Олейник C
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Вадим Бабаев
Вадим Бабаев B
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Владимир Минаев
Владимир Минаев B
Рудгормаш
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий  Лынов
Дмитрий Лынов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Артем Полуэктов
Артем Полуэктов B
ВСК
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Тимур  Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов C
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Денис Болотов
Денис Болотов C
Канцлеръ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Геннадий Попов
Геннадий Попов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Владимир Смольянинов
Владимир Смольянинов A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Алексей Венедиктов
Алексей Венедиктов D
Северсталь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Вардан Хачатрян
Вардан Хачатрян A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Черницких
Евгений Черницких A
Продмаркет
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Андрей Фалин
Андрей Фалин D
Северсталь
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Вечеслав Кравцов
Вечеслав Кравцов B
Benefit Plaza
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Александр Семенихин
Александр Семенихин B
Газпроектинжиниринг
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Андрей Почивалин
Андрей Почивалин C
Энергетическая электроника
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Сергей Порядин
Сергей Порядин A
Газпром
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Николай Пархоменко
Николай Пархоменко A
Молвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Дмитрий Блинов
Дмитрий Блинов D
Промсвязьбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Вадим Дудников
Вадим Дудников D
Автомир
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Тимур Анищев
Тимур Анищев D
Северсталь
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Черников
Александр Черников B
Benefit Plaza
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров C
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Низам Абчиев
Низам Абчиев D
АГРО-Лидер
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Роман Романов
Роман Романов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Дмитрий Болучевский
Дмитрий Болучевский D
Syngenta
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Евгений Кудинов
Евгений Кудинов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Денис Бобров
Денис Бобров B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
47
Артем  Свириденко
Артем Свириденко C
М-Траст
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
47
Владимир Пилаг
Владимир Пилаг C
Канцлеръ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Алексей Иванов
Алексей Иванов D
АГРО-Лидер
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Алексей Панарин
Алексей Панарин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
47
Александр Коровкин
Александр Коровкин C
ГК Боравто
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Алексей Степанов
Алексей Степанов C
М-Траст
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко B
Рудгормаш
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Николай Башкатов
Николай Башкатов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Тепляков
Александр Тепляков A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Владислав Кузнецов
Владислав Кузнецов D
Северсталь
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов C
М-Траст
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Олег Чекудаев
Олег Чекудаев B
Росавтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Никита Калашников
Никита Калашников C
Энергетическая электроника
3 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
48
Александр Бубукин
Александр Бубукин A
Газпром
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
48
Николай Маслов
Николай Маслов B
ВСК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Николай  Мирошников
Николай Мирошников D
Syngenta
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Вячеслав Косиченко
Вячеслав Косиченко B
Рудгормаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Денис Иванов
Денис Иванов B
Benefit Plaza
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Артем Тищенко
Артем Тищенко A
Продмаркет
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Дмитрий Струков
Дмитрий Струков A
Газпром
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Вовк
Сергей Вовк D
Автомир
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
48
Сергей Кочерга
Сергей Кочерга A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
48
Сергей Хатунцев
Сергей Хатунцев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Яков Жабин
Яков Жабин D
Северсталь
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Евгений Болдырев
Евгений Болдырев D
Syngenta
3 0(0/0) 5(0/0) 5
48
Игорь Лазутин
Игорь Лазутин D
Syngenta
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Александр Дуров
Александр Дуров B
Рудгормаш
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Роман Егоров
Роман Егоров A
Продмаркет
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Роман Лопатин
Роман Лопатин A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Дмитрий Михайловский
Дмитрий Михайловский C
Канцлеръ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Давид Джиоев
Давид Джиоев A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Денис Мурадов
Денис Мурадов C
Принтград
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Олег Солнцев
Олег Солнцев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Максим Коростов
Максим Коростов B
Росавтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Станислав Малышев
Станислав Малышев D
Северсталь
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Юрий  Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов B
Benefit Plaza
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Андрей Манзырев
Андрей Манзырев B
ВСК
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Антон Ружников
Антон Ружников A
Сбербанк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Грачев
Сергей Грачев B
Рудгормаш
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Колодкин
Сергей Колодкин A
Газпром
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Андрей Серяков
Андрей Серяков C
Канцлеръ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Антон Волгин
Антон Волгин B
ВСК
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Павел Клементьев
Павел Клементьев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Артем Храмков
Артем Храмков D
Автомир
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Артем Баранов
Артем Баранов A
Газпром
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Бохиржон Нажмидднов
Бохиржон Нажмидднов B
Росавтодор
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Никита Романов
Никита Романов D
Автомир
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Александр Назарьев
Александр Назарьев C
Канцлеръ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Игорь Потапенко
Игорь Потапенко D
Syngenta
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Денис Векленко
Денис Векленко D
Промсвязьбанк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Дмитрий Шеляков
Дмитрий Шеляков A
Молвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Алексей Кравцов
Алексей Кравцов A
Сбербанк
4 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
49
Сергей Репин
Сергей Репин A
Сбербанк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Алексей Просветов
Алексей Просветов B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев C
Принтград
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Дмитрий Юрченко
Дмитрий Юрченко D
Северсталь
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Игорь Степаненко
Игорь Степаненко D
Автомир
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Харланов
Сергей Харланов C
Канцлеръ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Евгений Крылов
Евгений Крылов D
Syngenta
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Николай Попов
Николай Попов D
Syngenta
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Евгений Редько
Евгений Редько B
T-Systems
4 0(0/0) 1(1/0) 1
49
Иван Рагулин
Иван Рагулин C
М-Траст
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Шипилов
Сергей Шипилов C
ГК Боравто
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Шульгов
Александр Шульгов D
Syngenta
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Андрей Агеенко
Андрей Агеенко C
ГК Боравто
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Евгений Ишков
Евгений Ишков B
Benefit Plaza
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Роман Данцев
Роман Данцев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
50
Роман Бойко
Роман Бойко B
Benefit Plaza
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Евгений Дедов
Евгений Дедов D
Автомир
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Сергей Кулешенко
Сергей Кулешенко B
Рудгормаш
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
50
Степан Швец
Степан Швец D
Северсталь
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Юрий Сельдюков
Юрий Сельдюков D
АГРО-Лидер
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
50
Роман Жильцов
Роман Жильцов C
Канцлеръ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Виктор Пономарев
Виктор Пономарев D
АГРО-Лидер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Виктор Романенко
Виктор Романенко B
ВСК
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Павел Носов
Павел Носов D
Северсталь
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Виталий Панин
Виталий Панин C
Принтград
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Виталий Нестеров
Виталий Нестеров D
Автомир
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Евгений Якоб
Евгений Якоб D
АГРО-Лидер
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Вадим Батищев
Вадим Батищев B
T-Systems
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Продмаркет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Владимир Мищаненко
Владимир Мищаненко D
АГРО-Лидер
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
50
Вячеслав Княжин
Вячеслав Княжин B
Электросигнал
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Роман Данилов
Роман Данилов A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Роман Тимохин
Роман Тимохин B
Рудгормаш
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Дмитрий  Коломейко
Дмитрий Коломейко C
ГК Боравто
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев C
Принтград
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Станислав Шеменёв
Станислав Шеменёв D
БМА Руссланд
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Ляскин
Сергей Ляскин A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Сергей Гаршин
Сергей Гаршин D
Автомир
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Сергей Извеков
Сергей Извеков D
Промсвязьбанк
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Дмитрий Кобылкин
Дмитрий Кобылкин B
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Кирилл Стадников
Кирилл Стадников C
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Дмитрий Свиридов
Дмитрий Свиридов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Евгений Корнилов
Евгений Корнилов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Евгений Воробьев
Евгений Воробьев C
Канцлеръ
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев A
Газпром
6 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
51
Алексей Рязанов
Алексей Рязанов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Егор Пинигин
Егор Пинигин D
Syngenta
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Геннадий Фалин
Геннадий Фалин D
Северсталь
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Артем Рыжков
Артем Рыжков D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Константин Кондратьев
Константин Кондратьев C
Энергетическая электроника
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Дмитрий  Ушаков
Дмитрий Ушаков D
БМА Руссланд
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Максим Ковяков
Максим Ковяков B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко C
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев A
Продмаркет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Никита Замятин
Никита Замятин C
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
51
Виталий Дедиков
Виталий Дедиков C
Воронежский Механический Завод
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Валерий Студеникин
Валерий Студеникин A
Газпром
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Олег Авраменко
Олег Авраменко A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
51
Александр Литвиненко
Александр Литвиненко B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков B
Росавтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Козлов
Александр Козлов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Андрей Дорохин
Андрей Дорохин C
ГК Боравто
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Андрей Хаустов
Андрей Хаустов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Рустам Мулькемиров
Рустам Мулькемиров B
Электросигнал
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Купавцев
Алексей Купавцев B
Электросигнал
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Свиридов
Алексей Свиридов D
БМА Руссланд
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Коновалов
Алексей Коновалов D
Северсталь
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Александр Ивакин
Александр Ивакин C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Юрий Мусеев
Юрий Мусеев C
Принтград
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Дмитрий Воротягин
Дмитрий Воротягин D
БМА Руссланд
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Антон Черепанов
Антон Черепанов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Илья Быковцев
Илья Быковцев A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
52
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Роман Ушаков
Роман Ушаков D
Syngenta
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь C
Принтград
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Николай Бабич
Николай Бабич B
T-Systems
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Максим Лихоносов
Максим Лихоносов C
Канцлеръ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Сергей Дятлов
Сергей Дятлов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 0(0/0) 5(0/0) 5
52
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин A
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Игорь Бутовецкий
Игорь Бутовецкий D
АГРО-Лидер
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Игорь Подшивалов
Игорь Подшивалов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Зугум Гасанов
Зугум Гасанов D
БМА Руссланд
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Евгений Моргунов
Евгений Моргунов B
Электросигнал
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Сергей Никулин
Сергей Никулин C
Энергетическая электроника
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
52
Геннадий Качанов
Геннадий Качанов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Сергей Демиденков
Сергей Демиденков A
Продмаркет
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
52
 Роман Глушков
Роман Глушков D
Промсвязьбанк
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Александр Вышегородских
Александр Вышегородских
D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 21 2 23
2
Виктор Полесский
Виктор Полесский D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 12 1 13
2
Вагинак Мовсисян
Вагинак Мовсисян
A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 12 1 13
3
Артём Рябцев
Артём Рябцев D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 9 1 10
3
Сергей Колпаков
Сергей Колпаков A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 9 2 11
4
Иван Семенец
Иван Семенец D
АГРО-Лидер
6 8 0 8
4
Андрей Киреев
Андрей Киреев D
АГРО-Лидер
6 8 1 9
5
Владислав Плотников
Владислав Плотников
B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 8 1 9
6
Андрей Брагин
Андрей Брагин D
АГРО-Лидер
3 7 0 7
7
Артем Пронин
Артем Пронин D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
4 7 2 9
8
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
7 7 1 8
8
Владимир Куличенко
Владимир Куличенко A
Сбербанк
7 7 2 9
9
Вадим Кулешенко
Вадим Кулешенко B
Рудгормаш
4 6 0 6
10
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
5 6 3 9
11
Алексей Любавин
Алексей Любавин B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 6 0 6
12
Роман Чепиков
Роман Чепиков
C
Энергетическая электроника
7 6 3 9
12
Дмитрий Школьной
Дмитрий Школьной
C
Канцлеръ
7 6 2 8
12
Владимир Ястребков
Владимир Ястребков
C
Горэлектросеть
7 6 2 8
12
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 6 0 6
13
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Газпром
4 5 2 7
14
Андрей Мамаев
Андрей Мамаев D
Автомир
5 5 3 8
15
Максим Бизин
Максим Бизин C
Канцлеръ
6 5 1 6
15
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 5 3 8
15
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 5 0 5
15
Александр Литвиненко
Александр Литвиненко B
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 5 0 5
16
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 5 2 7
16
Александр Звягин
Александр Звягин D
БМА Руссланд
7 5 0 5
16
Александр Беляев
Александр Беляев D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 5 0 5
16
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков B
Benefit Plaza
7 5 0 5
16
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 5 2 7
16
Ярослав Парамонов
Ярослав Парамонов C
Канцлеръ
7 5 3 8
17
Андрей Чуканов
Андрей Чуканов D
Syngenta
3 4 2 6
18
Александр Часовников
Александр Часовников D
Syngenta
4 4 1 5
18
Максим Дедяев
Максим Дедяев D
Северсталь
4 4 1 5
18
Артем Азаров
Артем Азаров A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
4 4 2 6
19
Артем Ходов
Артем Ходов A
Сбербанк
5 4 2 6
19
Эдуард Приименко
Эдуард Приименко D
Промсвязьбанк
5 4 0 4
19
Александр Елфимов
Александр Елфимов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 4 0 4
20
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Молвест
6 4 1 5
20
Давид Геворгян
Давид Геворгян A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
6 4 0 4
20
Вячеслав Тараканов
Вячеслав Тараканов C
Горэлектросеть
6 4 3 7
20
Сергей Извеков
Сергей Извеков D
Промсвязьбанк
6 4 0 4
20
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин C
Горэлектросеть
6 4 1 5
20
Илья Агеев
Илья Агеев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
6 4 0 4
21
Максим Суханов
Максим Суханов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 4 0 4
21
Игорь Ключников
Игорь Ключников D
АГРО-Лидер
7 4 0 4
21
Илья Быковцев
Илья Быковцев A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 4 4 8
21
Александр Попов
Александр Попов B
Росавтодор
7 4 3 7
21
Роман Елин
Роман Елин D
Автомир
7 4 1 5
21
Иван Манохин
Иван Манохин A
Продмаркет
7 4 4 8
21
Антон Ильин
Антон Ильин B
Benefit Plaza
7 4 0 4
21
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
ГК Боравто
7 4 2 6
22
Олег Шелякин
Олег Шелякин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 3 0 3
23
Евгений Редько
Евгений Редько B
T-Systems
4 3 2 5
24
Канаев Святослав
Канаев Святослав A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
5 3 0 3
24
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов B
ВСК
5 3 0 3
24
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Продмаркет
5 3 2 5
24
Александр Косякин
Александр Косякин A
Газпром
5 3 0 3
24
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 3 0 3
24
Александр Овсянников
Александр Овсянников C
ГК Боравто
5 3 0 3
24
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев B
ВСК
5 3 2 5
25
Михаил Шонин
Михаил Шонин A
Газпром
6 3 0 3
25
Алексей Колесников
Алексей Колесников B
T-Systems
6 3 1 4
25
Руслан Брагин
Руслан Брагин A
Молвест
6 3 0 3
25
Сергей Ракитин
Сергей Ракитин D
БМА Руссланд
6 3 1 4
25
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 3 3 6
25
Александр Жаглин
Александр Жаглин D
Автомир
6 3 2 5
25
Максим Шишолик
Максим Шишолик A
Продмаркет
6 3 0 3
25
Евгений Руш
Евгений Руш D
Промсвязьбанк
6 3 0 3
25
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Росавтодор
6 3 1 4
25
Максим Кузьмин
Максим Кузьмин C
Энергетическая электроника
6 3 3 6
26
Дмитрий Колесников
Дмитрий Колесников C
Горэлектросеть
7 3 0 3
26
Антон Биховец
Антон Биховец A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
7 3 1 4
26
Антон Калашников
Антон Калашников C
М-Траст
7 3 0 3
26
Александр Сикорский
Александр Сикорский A
Сбербанк
7 3 2 5
26
Сергей Дятлов
Сергей Дятлов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 3 1 4
26
Евгений Войлоков
Евгений Войлоков D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 3 0 3
26
Александр Пигарев
Александр Пигарев A
Молвест
7 3 1 4
26
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Росавтодор
7 3 1 4
26
Павел Павлов
Павел Павлов C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 3 3 6
26
Евгений Моргунов
Евгений Моргунов B
Электросигнал
7 3 1 4
26
Роман Бозюков
Роман Бозюков A
Международный Транспортный Сервис
7 3 2 5
26
Константин Рапанов
Константин Рапанов D
Северсталь
7 3 0 3
27
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич C
Горэлектросеть
1 2 0 2
27
Вечеслав Кравцов
Вечеслав Кравцов B
Benefit Plaza
1 2 1 3
28
Алексей Панарин
Алексей Панарин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 2 2 4
28
Никита Скрынников
Никита Скрынников C
Принтград
2 2 0 2
28
Алексей Степанов
Алексей Степанов C
М-Траст
2 2 0 2
28
Владимир Михеев
Владимир Михеев C
Принтград
2 2 0 2
28
Артем  Свириденко
Артем Свириденко C
М-Траст
2 2 8 10
28
Евгений Фетисов
Евгений Фетисов D
Промсвязьбанк
2 2 0 2
28
Марк Подрезов
Марк Подрезов C
Энергетическая электроника
2 2 0 2
29
Никита Калашников
Никита Калашников C
Энергетическая электроника
3 2 1 3
29
Яков Жабин
Яков Жабин D
Северсталь
3 2 0 2
29
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 2 0 2
29
Елисей Елисеев
Елисей Елисеев B
Электросигнал
3 2 0 2
30
Павел Тюкалов
Павел Тюкалов C
Принтград
4 2 0 2
30
Дмитрий Сухоруков
Дмитрий Сухоруков A
Сбербанк
4 2 0 2
30
Алексей Кравцов
Алексей Кравцов A
Сбербанк
4 2 1 3
30
Сергей Макаренко
Сергей Макаренко A
Газпром
4 2 0 2
31
Юрий Корчагин
Юрий Корчагин D
Автомир
5 2 0 2
31
Дмитрий Толок
Дмитрий Толок A
Сбербанк
5 2 1 3
31
Александр Болотский
Александр Болотский A
Сбербанк
5 2 0 2
31
Роман Данцев
Роман Данцев B
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 2 1 3
32
Николай Дерканосов
Николай Дерканосов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2 0 2
32
Николай Бражников
Николай Бражников D
БМА Руссланд
6 2 0 2
32
Владислав Иванов
Владислав Иванов B
Росавтодор
6 2 0 2
32
Сергей Бондаренко
Сергей Бондаренко C
ГК Боравто
6 2 1 3
32
Никита Замятин
Никита Замятин C
М-Траст
6 2 0 2
32
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев A
Газпром
6 2 0 2
32
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 2 3 5
32
Константин Севостьянов
Константин Севостьянов A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
6 2 0 2
32
Геннадий Фалин
Геннадий Фалин D
Северсталь
6 2 1 3
32
Максим Сапронов
Максим Сапронов B
ВСК
6 2 0 2
32
Сергей Богомолов
Сергей Богомолов A
Молвест
6 2 1 3
32
Виктор Самбулов
Виктор Самбулов A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
6 2 0 2
32
Дмитрий Кобылкин
Дмитрий Кобылкин B
T-Systems
6 2 0 2
32
Антон Езерский
Антон Езерский B
T-Systems
6 2 0 2
32
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко C
М-Траст
6 2 0 2
33
Игорь Бутовецкий
Игорь Бутовецкий D
АГРО-Лидер
7 2 1 3
33
Михаил Акбаш
Михаил Акбаш C
Канцлеръ
7 2 1 3
33
Павел Стародубцев
Павел Стародубцев C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 2 0 2
33
Сергей Романов
Сергей Романов C
Воронежский Механический Завод
7 2 4 6
33
Александр Ильичёв
Александр Ильичёв D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
7 2 0 2
33
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов B
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 2 4 6
33
Олег Шишолик
Олег Шишолик A
Продмаркет
7 2 1 3
33
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Продмаркет
7 2 0 2
33
Виталий Покузеев
Виталий Покузеев A
Молвест
7 2 1 3
33
Евгений Беляев
Евгений Беляев A
Воронежский Пивзавод
7 2 0 2
33
Дмитрий Глушанков
Дмитрий Глушанков A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
7 2 1 3
34
Михаил Лапченко
Михаил Лапченко D
Промсвязьбанк
1 1 0 1
35
Роман Белокопытов
Роман Белокопытов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
2 1 0 1
35
Александр Колесников
Александр Колесников D
Автомир
2 1 0 1
35
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко B
Рудгормаш
2 1 0 1
35
Алексей Северин
Алексей Северин D
Промсвязьбанк
2 1 1 2
35
Роман Романов
Роман Романов D
Департамент дорожной деятельности
2 1 0 1
35
Павел Пинаев
Павел Пинаев B
Рудгормаш
2 1 0 1
36
Дмитрий Малахов
Дмитрий Малахов B
Росавтодор
3 1 0 1
36
Сергей Вовк
Сергей Вовк D
Автомир
3 1 0 1
36
Андрей Манзырев
Андрей Манзырев B
ВСК
3 1 0 1
36
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов C
М-Траст
3 1 0 1
36
Евгений Кравченков
Евгений Кравченков D
БМА Руссланд
3 1 0 1
36
Евгений Болдырев
Евгений Болдырев D
Syngenta
3 1 1 2
36
Юрий  Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов B
Benefit Plaza
3 1 0 1
36
Денис Мурадов
Денис Мурадов C
Принтград
3 1 1 2
36
Сергей Мащенко
Сергей Мащенко D
Северсталь
3 1 2 3
36
Максим Ключников
Максим Ключников C
Воронежский Механический Завод
3 1 0 1
36
Сергей Кочерга
Сергей Кочерга A
Нижнедевицкавтодор
3 1 0 1
37
Антон Волгин
Антон Волгин B
ВСК
4 1 0 1
37
Михаил Нарыжных
Михаил Нарыжных B
Рудгормаш
4 1 0 1
37
Никита Романов
Никита Романов D
Автомир
4 1 0 1
37
Денис Векленко
Денис Векленко D
Промсвязьбанк
4 1 0 1
37
Максим  Поздняков
Максим Поздняков A
Сбербанк
4 1 0 1
37
Денис Князев
Денис Князев B
Электросигнал
4 1 0 1
37
Сергей Грачев
Сергей Грачев B
Рудгормаш
4 1 1 2
37
Игорь Степаненко
Игорь Степаненко D
Автомир
4 1 0 1
38
Денис Кашицкий
Денис Кашицкий A
Молвест
5 1 0 1
38
Евгений Козлов
Евгений Козлов C
Энергетическая электроника
5 1 0 1
38
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев C
Принтград
5 1 0 1
38
Юрий Козьяков
Юрий Козьяков B
Рудгормаш
5 1 1 2
38
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков B
T-Systems
5 1 0 1
38
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
5 1 1 2
38
Павел Носов
Павел Носов D
Северсталь
5 1 0 1
38
Александр Дегтерев
Александр Дегтерев A
ЖБИ Мосты и трубы
5 1 2 3
38
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
5 1 0 1
38
Алексей Глуховченко
Алексей Глуховченко D
Syngenta
5 1 0 1
38
Роман Тимохин
Роман Тимохин B
Рудгормаш
5 1 0 1
38
Максим Петренко
Максим Петренко D
Syngenta
5 1 0 1
38
Евгений  Золотарев
Евгений Золотарев C
ГК Боравто
5 1 0 1
38
Антон Дементьев
Антон Дементьев A
Газпром
5 1 0 1
38
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 1 0 1
38
Сергей Семёнов
Сергей Семёнов C
ГК Боравто
5 1 1 2
38
Виктор Романенко
Виктор Романенко B
ВСК
5 1 1 2
38
Владимир Моргунов
Владимир Моргунов B
Электросигнал
5 1 0 1
38
Роман Листопадов
Роман Листопадов B
Benefit Plaza
5 1 1 2
39
Михаил Якимов
Михаил Якимов A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 1 0 1
39
Константин Кондратьев
Константин Кондратьев C
Энергетическая электроника
6 1 1 2
39
Евгений Стебунов
Евгений Стебунов B
ВСК
6 1 1 2
39
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе C
Горэлектросеть
6 1 0 1
39
Дмитрий Дорофеев
Дмитрий Дорофеев C
Принтград
6 1 0 1
39
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов D
БМА Руссланд
6 1 1 2
39
Евгений Воробьев
Евгений Воробьев C
Канцлеръ
6 1 0 1
39
Антон Котов
Антон Котов D
Северсталь
6 1 0 1
39
Сергей Селезнев
Сергей Селезнев C
ГК Боравто
6 1 0 1
39
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов A
Молвест
6 1 1 2
39
Виктор Байдаков
Виктор Байдаков D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
6 1 0 1
39
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин C
Горэлектросеть
6 1 0 1
39
Сергей Ляскин
Сергей Ляскин A
Воронежский Пивзавод
6 1 0 1
39
Сергей Гаршин
Сергей Гаршин D
Автомир
6 1 0 1
39
Александр Хайрутдинов
Александр Хайрутдинов C
Принтград
6 1 0 1
39
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев C
Принтград
6 1 0 1
39
Александр Соболев
Александр Соболев D
Промсвязьбанк
6 1 0 1
40
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров B
Электросигнал
7 1 0 1
40
Игорь Подшивалов
Игорь Подшивалов D
Курьер Сервис Экспресс
7 1 0 1
40
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров C
Горэлектросеть
7 1 1 2
40