Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев
C
Акваром
5 15(0/0) 1(0/0) 16
2
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли
A
ТЖБИ-4
6 15(0/0) 5(0/0) 20
3
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода
B
Горэлектросеть
6 13(0/0) 1(0/0) 14
4
Виталий Романец
Виталий Романец C
ВСК
7 12(0/0) 3(0/0) 15
4
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
7 12(0/0) 2(0/0) 14
4
Дмитрий Быстрицкий
Дмитрий Быстрицкий C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 12(0/0) 1(0/0) 13
5
Сергей Колпаков
Сергей Колпаков B
Черноземуправтодор
5 11(0/0) 8(0/0) 19
6
Евгений Стебунов
Евгений Стебунов C
ВСК
7 11(0/0) 5(0/0) 16
6
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин A
ТЖБИ-4
7 11(0/0) 7(0/0) 18
7
Михаил Уткин
Михаил Уткин A
Патруль
7 10(0/0) 6(0/0) 16
7
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков B
САФ-НЕВА
7 10(0/0) 3(0/0) 13
7
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов C
ВСК
7 10(0/0) 2(0/0) 12
8
Вячеслав Горбачов
Вячеслав Горбачов C
Акваром
6 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
9
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
Эльдорадо
7 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
9
Михаил Николаев
Михаил Николаев A
Эльдорадо
7 9(0/0) 2(0/0) 11
9
Виталий Покузеев
Виталий Покузеев A
Молвест
7 9(0/0) 3(0/0) 12
10
Артем Пронин
Артем Пронин B
Черноземуправтодор
4 8(0/0) 7(1/0) 15
11
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев C
Принтград
6 8(0/0) 3(0/0) 11
12
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов B
САФ-НЕВА
7 8(0/0) 5(0/0) 13
12
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
7 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
13
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев C
ВСК
5 7(0/0) 2(1/0) 9
14
Александр Попов
Александр Попов A
ТНС Энерго
6 7(0/0) 4(0/0) 11
14
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
ГК Боравто
6 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
14
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
6 7(1/0) 0(0/0) 7
15
Роман Неклюдов
Роман Неклюдов C
ГК Боравто
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
15
Дмитрий Шиндяпин
Дмитрий Шиндяпин C
СтройИмпульс
7 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
16
Сергей Бондаренко
Сергей Бондаренко C
ГК Боравто
5 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
17
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
6 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
17
Егор Сельдев
Егор Сельдев B
ЭФКО
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
18
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин B
Benefit Plaza
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
18
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев B
М-Траст
7 6(0/0) 4(0/0) 10
18
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
М-Траст
7 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
18
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
19
Алексей Любавин
Алексей Любавин B
ЭФКО
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Павел Булавинцев
Павел Булавинцев C
СтройИмпульс
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Александр Абрамов
Александр Абрамов C
ВСК
6 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
21
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
21
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников B
Горэлектросеть
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
22
Игорь Кирин
Игорь Кирин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
22
Назар Назаров
Назар Назаров C
ФТК
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
22
Артем Бобрешов
Артем Бобрешов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
22
Виталий Павлов
Виталий Павлов C
ФТК
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
22
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Продмаркет
6 4(1/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Александр Жезлов
Александр Жезлов C
Орбита
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
23
Евгений Федорищев
Евгений Федорищев C
ВСК
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
23
Максим Шишолик
Максим Шишолик A
Продмаркет
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
24
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев C
Принтград
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
24
Евгений Неупокоев
Евгений Неупокоев B
М-Траст
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
24
Дмитрий Боряков
Дмитрий Боряков A
Продмаркет
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Роман Листопадов
Роман Листопадов B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
24
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Черноземуправтодор
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
24
Владислав Баутин
Владислав Баутин B
Пятью Пять
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Артем Ретюнских
Артем Ретюнских A
Патруль
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
25
Кирилл Коньшин
Кирилл Коньшин C
СтройИмпульс
2 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
26
Станислав Бригадин
Станислав Бригадин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
27
Владимир Ястребков
Владимир Ястребков B
Горэлектросеть
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
28
Павел Шипилов
Павел Шипилов C
ГК Боравто
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
28
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
28
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
29
Владимир Некрылов
Владимир Некрылов C
Орбита
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
29
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров A
Эльдорадо
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Семен Свешников
Семен Свешников C
ФТК
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Андрей Агеенко
Андрей Агеенко C
ГК Боравто
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
29
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
29
Виктор Романенко
Виктор Романенко C
ВСК
7 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
30
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ТЖБИ-4
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Юрий Козаренко
Юрий Козаренко B
ЭФКО
2 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
31
Дмитрий Дробышев
Дмитрий Дробышев A
ТНС Энерго
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Алексей Коротких
Алексей Коротких C
СтройИмпульс
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Алексей Шеховцов
Алексей Шеховцов C
Орбита
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
32
Александр Родионов
Александр Родионов C
ГК Боравто
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Алексей Князев
Алексей Князев A
Эльдорадо
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
33
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
33
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев C
Принтград
5 2(1/0) 1(0/0) 3
33
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
33
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
33
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников C
Принтград
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
33
Максим Колесников
Максим Колесников B
САФ-НЕВА
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
33
Денис Мурадов
Денис Мурадов C
Принтград
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
34
Владимир Рыбалка
Владимир Рыбалка B
ЭФКО
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Денис Каляпин
Денис Каляпин C
ГК Боравто
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Максим Моторин
Максим Моторин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
34
Александр Кретинин
Александр Кретинин C
СтройИмпульс
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
34
Роман Дедяев
Роман Дедяев C
Акваром
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
34
Сергей Савенков
Сергей Савенков A
Эльдорадо
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Денис Подвигин
Денис Подвигин A
ТНС Энерго
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Игорь Соколов
Игорь Соколов A
ТЖБИ-4
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
35
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев A
Молвест
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Андрей Гузеев
Андрей Гузеев C
Акваром
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
35
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев B
Черноземуправтодор
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
35
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
35
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 2(0/1) 0(0/0) 2
35
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь C
Принтград
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Алексей Ходырев
Алексей Ходырев C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
35
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин B
Горэлектросеть
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
36
Алексей Жатченко
Алексей Жатченко C
СтройИмпульс
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Павел Никульшин
Павел Никульшин B
ЭФКО
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Александр Лубянский
Александр Лубянский B
Пятью Пять
2 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
37
Михаил Галочкин
Михаил Галочкин C
Акваром
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Александр Макарюк
Александр Макарюк C
Орбита
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Антон Хорошильцев
Антон Хорошильцев C
Орбита
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Виктор Ярцев
Виктор Ярцев C
СтройИмпульс
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев C
ВСК
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Федор Кривочуров
Федор Кривочуров C
Орбита
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Сергей Шипилов
Сергей Шипилов C
ГК Боравто
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй B
Черноземуправтодор
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Михаил Занегин
Михаил Занегин A
ТНС Энерго
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Виталий Пинкас
Виталий Пинкас C
СтройИмпульс
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин B
Горэлектросеть
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Александр Пивоваров
Александр Пивоваров C
Принтград
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
40
Александр Григоров
Александр Григоров C
СтройИмпульс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Руслан Яковлев
Руслан Яковлев A
Продмаркет
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
40
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих B
Черноземуправтодор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
40
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Владислав Красов
Владислав Красов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Дмитрий Глушанков
Дмитрий Глушанков B
М-Траст
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
41
Александр Серганов
Александр Серганов C
Акваром
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Лев Фомин
Лев Фомин A
ТЖБИ-4
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Черноземуправтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов B
М-Траст
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Николай Журавлев
Николай Журавлев A
Эльдорадо
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Дмитрий Лещенков
Дмитрий Лещенков B
ЭФКО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Семен Болдырев
Семен Болдырев C
Орбита
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Дмитрий Абакумов
Дмитрий Абакумов B
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
41
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе B
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
42
Андрей Говердов
Андрей Говердов A
Продмаркет
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
42
Андрей Малахов
Андрей Малахов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
42
Александр Лучников
Александр Лучников C
Акваром
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Сергей Торшин
Сергей Торшин C
Орбита
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Александр Громыко
Александр Громыко B
Пятью Пять
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
42
Владимир Елисеев
Владимир Елисеев A
Эльдорадо
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
42
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
42
Антон Середа
Антон Середа A
Продмаркет
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
42
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Александр Величко
Александр Величко A
Эльдорадо
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Андрей Яловегин
Андрей Яловегин A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Карташов
Алексей Карташов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Артур Клюшин
Артур Клюшин B
Пятью Пять
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Вадим Косяков
Вадим Косяков C
Орбита
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Петр Гуков
Петр Гуков A
ТЖБИ-4
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Ян Лысенко
Ян Лысенко C
ГК Боравто
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Сергей Руденко
Сергей Руденко C
ГК Боравто
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Кретинин
Алексей Кретинин A
ТЖБИ-4
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Лиховидов
Евгений Лиховидов A
Эльдорадо
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Хибин
Алексей Хибин C
ФТК
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Клевцов
Евгений Клевцов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов B
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Дмитрий Филатов
Дмитрий Филатов C
СтройИмпульс
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Игорь Серганов
Игорь Серганов C
Акваром
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов B
Черноземуправтодор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов A
Эльдорадо
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Рамазан Алиев
Рамазан Алиев C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владлен Петров
Владлен Петров A
Эльдорадо
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Антон Федулов
Антон Федулов C
Акваром
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
Патруль
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Максим Власов
Максим Власов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Андрей Сафронов
Андрей Сафронов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Артем Свириденко
Артем Свириденко B
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Максим Кравченко
Максим Кравченко A
Эльдорадо
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Иван Леденев
Иван Леденев B
ЭФКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Иван Шестаков
Иван Шестаков B
Benefit Plaza
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Молвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Потапов
Алексей Потапов C
ФТК
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Иван Минников
Иван Минников C
ГК Боравто
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Илья Кулаков
Илья Кулаков B
Пятью Пять
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев B
Benefit Plaza
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Черноземуправтодор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских B
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич B
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Евгений Козлов
Евгений Козлов B
Пятью Пять
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Мезенов
Павел Мезенов B
ЭФКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Денис Мацак
Денис Мацак C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Виталий Шашин
Виталий Шашин A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Дорохов
Дмитрий Дорохов C
Акваром
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Пойманов
Дмитрий Пойманов C
Принтград
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Виктор Данилюк
Виктор Данилюк A
Молвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Лукинов
Андрей Лукинов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин B
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Владислав Пальчиков
Владислав Пальчиков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов B
Горэлектросеть
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Виктор Кравчук
Виктор Кравчук B
ЭФКО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Александр Неупокоев
Александр Неупокоев C
ФТК
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
45
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Александр Стрельцов
Александр Стрельцов B
Пятью Пять
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов B
М-Траст
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев B
М-Траст
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Михаил Харченко
Михаил Харченко C
СтройИмпульс
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Сергей Фадеев
Сергей Фадеев C
Принтград
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Руслан Малалов
Руслан Малалов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Николай Перегудов
Николай Перегудов B
ЭФКО
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Александр Кабанов
Александр Кабанов A
Продмаркет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин B
Черноземуправтодор
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Сергей Алексеев
Сергей Алексеев A
Молвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Юрий Ульев
Юрий Ульев C
СтройИмпульс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Мязин
Дмитрий Мязин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Филимошкин
Дмитрий Филимошкин B
ЭФКО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Шеляков
Дмитрий Шеляков A
Молвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Сергей Тишкин
Сергей Тишкин B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов B
Черноземуправтодор
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Владимир Володин
Владимир Володин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Валерий Бабенков
Валерий Бабенков C
Орбита
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Меркулов
Александр Меркулов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Артур Белокопытов
Артур Белокопытов A
Молвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов B
Горэлектросеть
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
47
Виктор Ващенко
Виктор Ващенко A
Продмаркет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко A
Молвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Николай Пархоменко
Николай Пархоменко A
Молвест
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
47
Артем Чумаков
Артем Чумаков B
ЭФКО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Глушков
Александр Глушков A
ТЖБИ-4
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Илья Вялых
Илья Вялых A
ТЖБИ-4
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Сергей Глаголев
Сергей Глаголев B
ЭФКО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Андрей Цуканов
Андрей Цуканов C
ГК Боравто
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров B
Горэлектросеть
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
5 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
47
Максим Варнавский
Максим Варнавский C
ФТК
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Роман Молчанов
Роман Молчанов B
ЭФКО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
47
Олег Иосифов
Олег Иосифов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Патруль
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко B
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Темнев
Сергей Темнев B
Пятью Пять
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Сергей Шевцов
Сергей Шевцов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Александр Шибиров
Александр Шибиров C
ФТК
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Виктор Чернышев
Виктор Чернышев B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Алексей Суздальцев
Алексей Суздальцев C
СтройИмпульс
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев C
Принтград
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Алексей Шаталов
Алексей Шаталов C
Акваром
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Андрей Пилипенко
Андрей Пилипенко A
ТЖБИ-4
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Денис Кузовкин
Денис Кузовкин B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Алексей Зиновьев
Алексей Зиновьев A
Эльдорадо
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Алексей Игнатов
Алексей Игнатов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Владимир Даньшин
Владимир Даньшин A
Продмаркет
6 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
48
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Никита Замятин
Никита Замятин B
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Евгений Малашихин
Евгений Малашихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Александр Тепляков
Александр Тепляков A
ТЖБИ-4
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров B
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
48
Игорь Хаустов
Игорь Хаустов B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин B
Горэлектросеть
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Андрей Черных
Андрей Черных C
Акваром
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Сергей Демиденков
Сергей Демиденков A
Продмаркет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Павел Назаров
Павел Назаров C
ФТК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Андрей Калашников
Андрей Калашников C
Акваром
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Денис Васин
Денис Васин A
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
49
Владислав Муругов
Владислав Муругов C
Акваром
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Дмитрий Роговский
Дмитрий Роговский C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Александр Осыпчий
Александр Осыпчий C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Юрий Мусеев
Юрий Мусеев C
Принтград
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Владимир Лаврищев
Владимир Лаврищев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Владимир Дьяков
Владимир Дьяков C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Дмитрий Каплин
Дмитрий Каплин C
СтройИмпульс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин B
Черноземуправтодор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Дмитрий Черезов
Дмитрий Черезов B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Черников
Александр Черников B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Николай Переверзев
Николай Переверзев C
Орбита
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Белых
Александр Белых B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Николай Снопов
Николай Снопов C
СтройИмпульс
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Никита Елисеев
Никита Елисеев A
Патруль
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Семенихин
Александр Семенихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Максим Селиванов
Максим Селиванов C
СтройИмпульс
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев A
Продмаркет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Роман Бурцев
Роман Бурцев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Алексей Щетинин
Алексей Щетинин C
ВСК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Константин Маляров
Константин Маляров C
Акваром
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин A
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Игорь Чурилов
Игорь Чурилов C
ГК Боравто
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Александр Горюшкин
Александр Горюшкин C
ФТК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Иван Авдеев
Иван Авдеев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
49
Иван Юрченко
Иван Юрченко C
ФТК
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Евгений Гришаев
Евгений Гришаев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
49
Алексей Копытин
Алексей Копытин B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
49
Ярослав Самохвалов
Ярослав Самохвалов B
ЭФКО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Вячеслав Горбачов
Вячеслав Горбачов
C
Акваром
6 14 1 15
2
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов C
ВСК
7 12 3 15
3
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев C
ВСК
5 10 0 10
4
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин
A
ТЖБИ-4
7 8 3 11
4
Виталий Романец
Виталий Романец C
ВСК
7 8 2 10
5
Артем Бобрешов
Артем Бобрешов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 7 1 8
6
Александр Попов
Александр Попов A
ТНС Энерго
6 7 1 8
6
Максим Моторин
Максим Моторин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
6 7 0 7
7
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев C
Принтград
6 6 1 7
8
Никита Елисеев
Никита Елисеев A
Патруль
7 6 2 8
8
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 6 1 7
8
Михаил Николаев
Михаил Николаев A
Эльдорадо
7 6 0 6
8
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев
B
Черноземуправтодор
7 6 1 7
8
Евгений Стебунов
Евгений Стебунов C
ВСК
7 6 1 7
8
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев
B
М-Траст
7 6 0 6
8
Дмитрий Шиндяпин
Дмитрий Шиндяпин C
СтройИмпульс
7 6 3 9
9
Максим Колесников
Максим Колесников B
САФ-НЕВА
5 5 2 7
9
Сергей Колпаков
Сергей Колпаков B
Черноземуправтодор
5 5 5 10
10
Павел Шипилов
Павел Шипилов C
ГК Боравто
6 5 0 5
10
Дмитрий Глушанков
Дмитрий Глушанков B
М-Траст
6 5 2 7
11
Артем Ретюнских
Артем Ретюнских A
Патруль
7 5 2 7
11
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 5 2 7
11
Дмитрий Боряков
Дмитрий Боряков A
Продмаркет
7 5 0 5
12
Артем Пронин
Артем Пронин B
Черноземуправтодор
4 4 3 7
13
Максим Шишолик
Максим Шишолик A
Продмаркет
6 4 0 4
13
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 4 1 5
13
Владимир Рыбалка
Владимир Рыбалка B
ЭФКО
6 4 0 4
13
Денис Каляпин
Денис Каляпин C
ГК Боравто
6 4 0 4
13
Егор Сельдев
Егор Сельдев B
ЭФКО
6 4 0 4
13
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода B
Горэлектросеть
6 4 1 5
13
Александр Абрамов
Александр Абрамов C
ВСК
6 4 2 6
13
Александр Кретинин
Александр Кретинин C
СтройИмпульс
6 4 0 4
13
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
ГК Боравто
6 4 1 5
14
Алексей Ходырев
Алексей Ходырев C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 4 0 4
14
Владимир Елисеев
Владимир Елисеев A
Эльдорадо
7 4 0 4
14
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 4 1 5
14
Роман Листопадов
Роман Листопадов B
Benefit Plaza
7 4 0 4
15
Сергей Шипилов
Сергей Шипилов C
ГК Боравто
4 3 1 4
16
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 3 1 4
16
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
5 3 1 4
17
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 3 0 3
17
Александр Жезлов
Александр Жезлов C
Орбита
6 3 0 3
18
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
7 3 3 6
18
Евгений Неупокоев
Евгений Неупокоев B
М-Траст
7 3 0 3
18
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
Эльдорадо
7 3 1 4
18
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев A
Продмаркет
7 3 0 3
18
Денис Васин
Денис Васин A
Молвест
7 3 0 3
18
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 3 0 3
18
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов B
САФ-НЕВА
7 3 2 5
19
Владислав Пальчиков
Владислав Пальчиков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 2 0 2
19
Дмитрий Дорохов
Дмитрий Дорохов C
Акваром
2 2 0 2
19
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
2 2 1 3
19
Павел Никульшин
Павел Никульшин B
ЭФКО
2 2 0 2
19
Антон Хорошильцев
Антон Хорошильцев C
Орбита
2 2 0 2
20
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов B
Горэлектросеть
3 2 0 2
21
Александр Родионов
Александр Родионов C
ГК Боравто
4 2 0 2
22
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
5 2 1 3
22
Сергей Бондаренко
Сергей Бондаренко C
ГК Боравто
5 2 1 3
22
Александр Глушков
Александр Глушков A
ТЖБИ-4
5 2 0 2
22
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев C
Акваром
5 2 0 2
22
Владимир Ястребков
Владимир Ястребков B
Горэлектросеть
5 2 0 2
22
Назар Назаров
Назар Назаров C
ФТК
5 2 0 2
22
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
5 2 1 3
23
Евгений Федорищев
Евгений Федорищев C
ВСК
6 2 0 2
23
Павел Булавинцев
Павел Булавинцев C
СтройИмпульс
6 2 2 4
23
Роман Дедяев
Роман Дедяев C
Акваром
6 2 0 2
23
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Продмаркет
6 2 1 3
23
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
6 2 2 4
23
Лев Фомин
Лев Фомин A
ТЖБИ-4
6 2 0 2
24
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин B
Горэлектросеть
7 2 1 3
24
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 2 0 2
24
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев A
Молвест
7 2 1 3
24
Дмитрий Роговский
Дмитрий Роговский C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 2 0 2
24
Дмитрий Попов
Дмитрий Попов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 2 0 2
24
Дмитрий Быстрицкий
Дмитрий Быстрицкий C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 2 0 2
24
Игорь Соколов
Игорь Соколов A
ТЖБИ-4
7 2 2 4
24
Михаил Уткин
Михаил Уткин A
Патруль
7 2 1 3
24
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь C
Принтград
7 2 0 2
24
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников B
Горэлектросеть
7 2 0 2
24
Роман Неклюдов
Роман Неклюдов C
ГК Боравто
7 2 1 3
24
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков B
САФ-НЕВА
7 2 3 5
24
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
7 2 0 2
24
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
7 2 0 2
24
Антон Середа
Антон Середа A
Продмаркет
7 2 3 5
24
Ярослав Самохвалов
Ярослав Самохвалов B
ЭФКО
7 2 0 2
24
Андрей Говердов
Андрей Говердов A
Продмаркет
7 2 0 2
24
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 2 0 2
24
Андрей Калашников
Андрей Калашников C
Акваром
7 2 0 2
24
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин B
Черноземуправтодор
7 2 0 2
25
Алексей Кретинин
Алексей Кретинин A
ТЖБИ-4
1 1 0 1
25
Артем Свириденко
Артем Свириденко B
М-Траст
1 1 0 1
26
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 1 0 1
26
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ТЖБИ-4
2 1 0 1
26
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич B
Горэлектросеть
2 1 0 1
26
Кирилл Коньшин
Кирилл Коньшин C
СтройИмпульс
2 1 0 1
26
Максим Кравченко
Максим Кравченко A
Эльдорадо
2 1 0 1
27
Виктор Кравчук
Виктор Кравчук B
ЭФКО
3 1 0 1
27
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев C
ВСК
3 1 0 1
27
Руслан Малалов
Руслан Малалов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
3 1 0 1
27
Сергей Фадеев
Сергей Фадеев C
Принтград
3 1 0 1
28
Алексей Князев
Алексей Князев A
Эльдорадо
4 1 1 2
28
Валерий Бабенков
Валерий Бабенков C
Орбита
4 1 0 1
28
Алексей Шеховцов
Алексей Шеховцов C
Орбита
4 1 0 1
28
Михаил Занегин
Михаил Занегин A
ТНС Энерго
4 1 1 2
28
Дмитрий Мязин
Дмитрий Мязин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
4 1 0 1
28
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов B
Черноземуправтодор
4 1 0 1
28
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин B
Черноземуправтодор
4 1 0 1
29
Виталий Павлов
Виталий Павлов C
ФТК
5 1 0 1
29
Олег Иосифов
Олег Иосифов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 1 0 1
29
Александр Пивоваров
Александр Пивоваров C
Принтград
5 1 0 1
29
Сергей Глаголев
Сергей Глаголев B
ЭФКО
5 1 0 1
29
Игорь Кирин
Игорь Кирин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 1 1 2
30
Александр Шибиров
Александр Шибиров C
ФТК
6 1 1 2
30
Николай Журавлев
Николай Журавлев A
Эльдорадо
6 1 0 1
30
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
30
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли A
ТЖБИ-4
6 1 7 8
30
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
30
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1 0 1
30
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1 0 1
30
Александр Серганов
Александр Серганов C
Акваром
6 1 0 1
30
Андрей Пилипенко
Андрей Пилипенко A
ТЖБИ-4
6 1 0 1
30
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский B
САФ-НЕВА
6 1 0 1
30
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
6 1 0 1
30
Сергей Темнев
Сергей Темнев B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
30
Сергей Шевцов
Сергей Шевцов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
6 1 1 2
30
Сергей Савенков
Сергей Савенков A
Эльдорадо
6 1 1 2
30
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов B
М-Траст
6 1 3 4
30
Семен Болдырев
Семен Болдырев C
Орбита
6 1 1 2
31
Владимир Лаврищев
Владимир Лаврищев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1 1 2
31
Семен Свешников
Семен Свешников C
ФТК
7 1 2 3
31
Андрей Агеенко
Андрей Агеенко C
ГК Боравто
7 1 0 1
31
Александр Черников
Александр Черников B
Benefit Plaza
7 1 1 2
31
Константин Маляров
Константин Маляров C
Акваром
7 1 0 1
31
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев C
Принтград
7 1 2 3
31
Виталий Покузеев
Виталий Покузеев A
Молвест
7 1 6 7
31
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
7 1 0 1
31
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 1 2 3
31
Александр Громыко
Александр Громыко B
Пятью Пять
7 1 1 2
31
Иван Юрченко
Иван Юрченко C
ФТК
7 1 0 1
31
Владислав Баутин
Владислав Баутин B
Пятью Пять
7 1 0 1
31
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 1 1 2
31
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Черноземуправтодор
7 1 1 2
31
Владислав Муругов
Владислав Муругов C
Акваром
7 1 0 1
31
Владимир Некрылов
Владимир Некрылов C
Орбита
7 1 0 1
31
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 1 0 1
31
Алексей Копытин
Алексей Копытин B
САФ-НЕВА
7 1 0 1
32
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов B
Черноземуправтодор
1 0 0 0
32
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
32
Евгений Клевцов
Евгений Клевцов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0 0 0
32
Ян Лысенко
Ян Лысенко C
ГК Боравто
1 0 0 0
32
Александр Величко
Александр Величко A
Эльдорадо
1 0 0 0
32
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов A
Эльдорадо
1 0 0 0
32
Алексей Хибин
Алексей Хибин C
ФТК
1 0 0 0
32
Игорь Серганов
Игорь Серганов C
Акваром
1 0 0 0
32
Антон Федулов
Антон Федулов C
Акваром
1 0 0 0
32
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
32
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
Патруль
1 0 0 0
32
Дмитрий Филатов
Дмитрий Филатов C
СтройИмпульс
1 0 0 0
32
Андрей Сафронов
Андрей Сафронов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0 0 0
32
Максим Власов
Максим Власов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
1 0 0 0
32
Владлен Петров
Владлен Петров A
Эльдорадо
1 0 0 0
32
Алексей Карташов
Алексей Карташов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
1 0 0 0
32
Андрей Яловегин
Андрей Яловегин A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
32
Рамазан Алиев
Рамазан Алиев C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
1 0 0 0
32
Петр Гуков
Петр Гуков A
ТЖБИ-4
1 0 0 0
32
Алексей Жатченко
Алексей Жатченко C
СтройИмпульс
1 0 0 0
32
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов B
М-Траст
1 0 1 1
32
Евгений Лиховидов
Евгений Лиховидов A
Эльдорадо
1 0 0 0
32
Сергей Руденко
Сергей Руденко C
ГК Боравто
1 0 0 0
32
Вадим Косяков
Вадим Косяков C
Орбита
1 0 1 1
32
Артур Клюшин
Артур Клюшин B
Пятью Пять
1 0 0 0
33
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Черноземуправтодор
2 0 0 0
33
Михаил Галочкин
Михаил Галочкин C
Акваром
2 0 0 0
33
Иван Минников
Иван Минников C
ГК Боравто
2 0 0 0
33
Иван Леденев
Иван Леденев B
ЭФКО
2 0 2 2
33
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин B
Горэлектросеть
2 0 0 0
33
Илья Кулаков
Илья Кулаков B
Пятью Пять
2 0 0 0
33
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев B
Benefit Plaza
2 0 0 0
33
Юрий Козаренко
Юрий Козаренко B
ЭФКО
2 0 1 1
33
Евгений Козлов
Евгений Козлов B
Пятью Пять
2 0 0 0
33
Павел Мезенов
Павел Мезенов B
ЭФКО
2 0 0 0
33
Иван Шестаков
Иван Шестаков B
Benefit Plaza
2 0 0 0
33
Александр Макарюк
Александр Макарюк C
Орбита
2 0 0 0
33
Виктор Данилюк
Виктор Данилюк A
Молвест
2 0 0 0
33
Александр Лубянский
Александр Лубянский B
Пятью Пять
2 0 1 1
33
Денис Мацак
Денис Мацак C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
2 0 0 0
33
Виталий Шашин
Виталий Шашин A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0 0 0
33
Дмитрий Пойманов
Дмитрий Пойманов C
Принтград
2 0 2 2
33
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Молвест
2 0 0 0
33
Виктор Ярцев
Виктор Ярцев C
СтройИмпульс
2 0 0 0
33
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
2 0 0 0
33
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских B
Горэлектросеть
2 0 0 0
33
Андрей Лукинов
Андрей Лукинов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
2 0 0 0
33
Алексей Потапов
Алексей Потапов C
ФТК
2 0 0 0
34
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
3 0 0 0
34
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0 0 0
34
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов B
М-Траст
3 0 0 0
34
Михаил Харченко
Михаил Харченко C
СтройИмпульс
3 0 0 0
34
Алексей Коротких
Алексей Коротких C
СтройИмпульс
3 0 0 0
34
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев B
М-Траст
3 0 0 0
34
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0 0 0
34
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
3 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Дробышев
Дмитрий Дробышев A
ТНС Энерго
3 0 0 0
34
Александр Неупокоев
Александр Неупокоев C
ФТК
3 0 0 0
34
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
3 0 0 0
34
Александр Стрельцов
Александр Стрельцов B
Пятью Пять
3 0 0 0
35
Владимир Володин
Владимир Володин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0 0 0
35
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0 0 0
35
Виталий Пинкас
Виталий Пинкас C
СтройИмпульс
4 0 0 0
35
Николай Перегудов
Николай Перегудов B
ЭФКО
4 0 0 0
35
Сергей Тишкин
Сергей Тишкин B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0 0 0
35
Сергей Алексеев
Сергей Алексеев A
Молвест
4 0 0 0
35
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0 0 0
35
Станислав Бригадин
Станислав Бригадин C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
4 0 0 0
35
Федор Кривочуров
Федор Кривочуров C
Орбита
4 0 0 0
35
Александр Кабанов
Александр Кабанов A
Продмаркет
4 0 0 0
35
Юрий Ульев
Юрий Ульев C
СтройИмпульс
4 0 0 0
35
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0 0 0
35
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
4 0 0 0
35
Дмитрий Шеляков
Дмитрий Шеляков A
Молвест
4 0 0 0
35
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0 0 0
35
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй B
Черноземуправтодор
4 0 1 1
35
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
4 0 0 0
35
Дмитрий Филимошкин
Дмитрий Филимошкин B
ЭФКО
4 0 0 0
36
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих B
Черноземуправтодор
5 0 0 0
36
Артур Белокопытов
Артур Белокопытов A
Молвест
5 0 0 0
36
Виктор Ващенко
Виктор Ващенко A
Продмаркет
5 0 0 0
36
Николай Пархоменко
Николай Пархоменко A
Молвест
5 0 0 0
36
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников C
Принтград
5 0 0 0
36
Денис Мурадов
Денис Мурадов C
Принтград
5 0 0 0
36
Роман Молчанов
Роман Молчанов B
ЭФКО
5 0 0 0
36
Александр Григоров
Александр Григоров C
СтройИмпульс
5 0 0 0
36
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
5 0 0 0
36
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин B
Горэлектросеть
5 0 0 0
36
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов B
Горэлектросеть
5 0 0 0
36
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко A
Молвест
5 0 0 0
36
Александр Меркулов
Александр Меркулов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
5 0 0 0
36
Артем Чумаков
Артем Чумаков B
ЭФКО
5 0 1 1
36
Андрей Цуканов
Андрей Цуканов C
ГК Боравто
5 0 0 0
36
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров B
Горэлектросеть
5 0 0 0
36
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
5 0 1 1
36
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0 1 1
36
Илья Вялых
Илья Вялых A
ТЖБИ-4
5 0 0 0
36
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
5 0 0 0
36
Максим Варнавский
Максим Варнавский C
ФТК
5 0 0 0
36
Алексей Любавин
Алексей Любавин B
ЭФКО
5 0 0 0
36
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
5 0 0 0
36
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев C
Принтград
5 0 0 0
36
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
5 0 0 0
36
Руслан Яковлев
Руслан Яковлев A
Продмаркет
5 0 0 0
37
Владимир Даньшин
Владимир Даньшин A
Продмаркет
6 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Абакумов
Дмитрий Абакумов B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Лещенков
Дмитрий Лещенков B
ЭФКО
6 0 0 0
37
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
6 0 1 1
37
Алексей Игнатов
Алексей Игнатов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 0 0 0
37
Виктор Чернышев
Виктор Чернышев B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0 2 2
37
Владислав Красов
Владислав Красов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 1 1
37
Евгений Малашихин
Евгений Малашихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
37
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0 0 0
37
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0 1 1
37
Алексей Зиновьев
Алексей Зиновьев A
Эльдорадо
6 0 0 0
37
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 0 2 2
37
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Патруль
6 0 0 0
37
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
37
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
37
Никита Замятин
Никита Замятин B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
37
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 0 0
37
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 0 0
37
Игорь Хаустов
Игорь Хаустов B
ЭФКО
6 0 0 0
37
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев C
Принтград
6 0 0 0
37
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
37
Алексей Суздальцев
Алексей Суздальцев C
СтройИмпульс
6 0 0 0
37
Алексей Шаталов
Алексей Шаталов C
Акваром
6 0 0 0
37
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 0 0
37
Денис Кузовкин
Денис Кузовкин B
ЭФКО
6 0 0 0
37
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
37
Александр Тепляков
Александр Тепляков A
ТЖБИ-4
6 0 0 0
38
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Семенихин
Александр Семенихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0 0 0
38
Сергей Демиденков
Сергей Демиденков A
Продмаркет
7 0 0 0
38
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 0 0 0
38
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0 0 0
38
Дмитрий Каплин
Дмитрий Каплин C
СтройИмпульс
7 0 0 0
38
Сергей Торшин
Сергей Торшин C
Орбита
7 0 0 0
38
Евгений Гришаев
Евгений Гришаев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 0 0 0
38
Максим Селиванов
Максим Селиванов C
СтройИмпульс
7 0 0 0
38
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин B
Горэлектросеть
7 0 0 0
38
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
7 0 0 0
38
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров A
Эльдорадо
7 0 1 1
38
Юрий Мусеев
Юрий Мусеев C
Принтград
7 0 0 0
38
Андрей Черных
Андрей Черных C
Акваром
7 0 0 0
38
Андрей Гузеев
Андрей Гузеев C
Акваром
7 0 0 0
38
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Осыпчий
Александр Осыпчий C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0 0 0
38
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин A
Молвест
7 0 0 0
38
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Молвест
7 0 0 0
38
Иван Авдеев
Иван Авдеев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0 0 0
38
Игорь Чурилов
Игорь Чурилов C
ГК Боравто
7 0 0 0
38
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0 0 0
38
Павел Назаров
Павел Назаров C
ФТК
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0 0 0
38
Владимир Дьяков
Владимир Дьяков C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0 0 0
38
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев B
Benefit Plaza
7 0 0 0
38
Денис Подвигин
Денис Подвигин A
ТНС Энерго
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Горюшкин
Александр Горюшкин C
ФТК
7 0 0 0
38
Андрей Малахов
Андрей Малахов C
ЦентрЭлектроМонтаж
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Лучников
Александр Лучников C
Акваром
7 0 0 0
38
Роман Бурцев
Роман Бурцев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0 0 0
38
Алексей Щетинин
Алексей Щетинин C
ВСК
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев B
М-Траст
7 0 1 1
38
Николай Снопов
Николай Снопов C
СтройИмпульс
7 0 0 0
38
Виктор Романенко
Виктор Романенко C
ВСК
7 0 2 2
38
Дмитрий Черезов
Дмитрий Черезов B
Пятью Пять
7 0 0 0
38
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин B
Benefit Plaza
7 0 0 0
38
Александр Белых
Александр Белых B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0 0 0
38
Николай Переверзев
Николай Переверзев