Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков
B
САФ-НЕВА
7 15(0/0) 8(0/0) 23
2
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев
A
М-Траст
7 12(0/0) 9(0/0) 21
3
Игорь Жданов
Игорь Жданов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 10(0/0) 2(0/0) 12
4
Александр Попов
Александр Попов A
ТНС Энерго
6 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
4
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
5
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
7 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
6
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
ТНС Энерго
5 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
7
Александр Корнев
Александр Корнев A
Патруль
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
8
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
8
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 7(0/0) 4(1/0) 11
9
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
5 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
10
Александр Буравлев
Александр Буравлев B
АГРОЭКО
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
10
Дмитрий Подпоринов
Дмитрий Подпоринов A
Леруа Мерлен
6 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
10
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
11
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
11
Евгений Цыков
Евгений Цыков A
Леруа Мерлен
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
11
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Патруль
7 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
12
Артём Рябцев
Артём Рябцев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
13
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов B
САФ-НЕВА
6 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
13
Дмитрий Ковалев
Дмитрий Ковалев B
АГРОЭКО
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
13
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
14
Алексей Масьянов
Алексей Масьянов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
14
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев B
Черноземуправтодор
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
14
Андрей Иванников
Андрей Иванников B
АГРОЭКО
7 5(0/1) 1(0/0) 6
14
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
7 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
14
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 5(0/0) 5(0/0) 10
14
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
15
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов A
Горэлектросеть
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
15
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода A
Горэлектросеть
3 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
16
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов A
М-Траст
4 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
17
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь A
Молвест
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
18
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
18
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
19
Дмитрий Дробышев
Дмитрий Дробышев A
ТНС Энерго
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
19
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
19
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
19
Алексей Земляков
Алексей Земляков B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
19
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
19
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев A
Молвест
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
20
Виталий Покузиев
Виталий Покузиев A
Молвест
2 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
21
Денис Иванов
Денис Иванов B
Benefit Plaza
3 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
22
Сергей Фадеев
Сергей Фадеев B
Принтград
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Владислав Хомяков
Владислав Хомяков A
М-Траст
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Сергей Ротов
Сергей Ротов B
АГРОЭКО
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
23
Виктор Чернышов
Виктор Чернышов A
ТНС Энерго
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев B
Benefit Plaza
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Денис Волощик
Денис Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 3(1/0) 2(0/0) 5
25
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
1 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
25
Владимир Николаев
Владимир Николаев B
Принтград
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
26
Виталий Енин
Виталий Енин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Михаил Сычиков
Михаил Сычиков B
Пятью Пять
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Анатолий Петриев
Анатолий Петриев B
АГРОЭКО
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
28
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников A
Горэлектросеть
5 2(0/0) 7(0/0) 9
28
Александр Коробов
Александр Коробов A
Россельхозбанк
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Дмитрий Макаров
Дмитрий Макаров A
Россельхозбанк
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
29
Сергей Минаков
Сергей Минаков B
Орбита
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Максим Широких
Максим Широких A
Леруа Мерлен
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Александр Ерофеев
Александр Ерофеев A
Россельхозбанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Демченко
Алексей Демченко B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
30
Роман Волощик
Роман Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Александр Саврасов
Александр Саврасов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Шеховцов
Алексей Шеховцов B
Орбита
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко B
Черноземуправтодор
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
31
Алексей Болдыжов
Алексей Болдыжов B
Benefit Plaza
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев B
Принтград
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Артём Помётов
Артём Помётов B
Пятью Пять
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Илья Кулаков
Илья Кулаков B
Пятью Пять
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
33
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
33
Иван Крючков
Иван Крючков A
Россельхозбанк
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
33
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
3 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
33
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов A
Горэлектросеть
3 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
33
Иван Киреев
Иван Киреев B
Пятью Пять
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Станислав Асосков
Станислав Асосков B
АГРОЭКО
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Владимир Лаврищев
Владимир Лаврищев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин B
Черноземуправтодор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Россельхозбанк
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Евгений Шишков
Евгений Шишков A
Леруа Мерлен
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Игорь Немцев
Игорь Немцев B
Принтград
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Руслан Оруджев
Руслан Оруджев A
Леруа Мерлен
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Черноземуправтодор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов A
Молвест
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев B
Принтград
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
36
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Алексей Попов
Алексей Попов B
АГРОЭКО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Александр Акулов
Александр Акулов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь B
Принтград
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов A
М-Траст
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев B
Принтград
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Игорь Сухачев
Игорь Сухачев B
Пятью Пять
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский B
САФ-НЕВА
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Семен Болдырев
Семен Болдырев B
Орбита
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Михаил Мягков
Михаил Мягков A
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Роман Пастухов
Роман Пастухов B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Константин Кованцев
Константин Кованцев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Сергей Андриевский
Сергей Андриевский B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Иван Агишев
Иван Агишев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Алексей Свеженцев
Алексей Свеженцев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Александр Брежнев
Александр Брежнев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Александр Зиновьев
Александр Зиновьев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Алексей Сумин
Алексей Сумин A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев B
Принтград
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Альберт Чернятин
Альберт Чернятин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Антон Старов
Антон Старов A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Артем Мальцев
Артем Мальцев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Андрей Матвеев
Андрей Матвеев B
Орбита
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Денис Балакин
Денис Балакин B
Принтград
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Бабкин
Александр Бабкин A
Патруль
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виктор Чернышев
Виктор Чернышев B
САФ-НЕВА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Роман Борисов
Роман Борисов A
Патруль
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
39
Павел Руденский
Павел Руденский A
Молвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Кирилл Стадников
Кирилл Стадников A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Алексей Родных
Алексей Родных B
Орбита
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виктор Бугдаков
Виктор Бугдаков B
АГРОЭКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виталий Шевцов
Виталий Шевцов A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Вахнин
Александр Вахнин A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виталий Шамраев
Виталий Шамраев B
АГРОЭКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Иван Дунаев
Иван Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Сергей Коваль
Сергей Коваль B
Benefit Plaza
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев A
Леруа Мерлен
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Олег Минжелий
Олег Минжелий B
АГРОЭКО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев A
М-Траст
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
Орбита
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе A
Горэлектросеть
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Шлыков
Сергей Шлыков B
Орбита
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Алексей Копытин
Алексей Копытин B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Толстов
Сергей Толстов B
Пятью Пять
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Мордасов
Александр Мордасов B
Орбита
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Патруль
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов B
Черноземуправтодор
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Анатолий Корольков
Анатолий Корольков B
Орбита
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
41
Антон Черепанов
Антон Черепанов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Максим Щиповских
Максим Щиповских B
АГРОЭКО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Ростислав Одинцов
Ростислав Одинцов A
Леруа Мерлен
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артур Гладышев
Артур Гладышев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских A
Горэлектросеть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Абакумов
Дмитрий Абакумов A
Горэлектросеть
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
42
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов A
М-Траст
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Принтград
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов A
М-Траст
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин A
Молвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко B
САФ-НЕВА
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Сергей Макаренко
Сергей Макаренко A
Россельхозбанк
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев B
Benefit Plaza
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
М-Траст
5 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
42
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Валерий Бабенков
Валерий Бабенков B
Орбита
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Максим Жирков
Максим Жирков A
Россельхозбанк
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Пивоваров
Александр Пивоваров B
Принтград
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Иван Авдеев
Иван Авдеев B
САФ-НЕВА
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко A
М-Траст
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Михаил Грищенко
Михаил Грищенко A
Горэлектросеть
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Иван Забалуев
Иван Забалуев B
Орбита
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Николай Переверзев
Николай Переверзев B
Орбита
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Евгений Гришаев
Евгений Гришаев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владимир Мальнев
Владимир Мальнев B
Принтград
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Белых
Александр Белых B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владимир Володин
Владимир Володин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин A
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Зайцев
Алексей Зайцев B
АГРОЭКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Максим Сапрыкин
Максим Сапрыкин B
Орбита
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Малеванный
Алексей Малеванный A
Россельхозбанк
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Андрей Захаров
Андрей Захаров B
АГРОЭКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Роман Бойко
Роман Бойко A
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов A
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров A
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин A
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров A
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Жезлов
Александр Жезлов B
Орбита
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Юрий Мусеев
Юрий Мусеев B
Принтград
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Торшин
Сергей Торшин B
Орбита
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Черников
Александр Черников B
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин B
Черноземуправтодор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Алексей Бакунов
Алексей Бакунов A
Россельхозбанк
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Валерий Каличев
Валерий Каличев A
М-Траст
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Игорь Николаев
Игорь Николаев B
АГРОЭКО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
Патруль
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Денис Корниенко
Денис Корниенко B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
A
Россельхозбанк
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Александр Попов
Александр Попов
A
ТНС Энерго
6 8 1 9
2
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
5 6 1 7
3
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин
B
Черноземуправтодор
6 6 0 6
4
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Патруль
7 6 1 7
4
Андрей Иванников
Андрей Иванников B
АГРОЭКО
7 6 0 6
4
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 6 1 7
4
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 6 3 9
5
Дмитрий Подпоринов
Дмитрий Подпоринов A
Леруа Мерлен
6 5 1 6
5
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
6 5 1 6
6
Алексей Демченко
Алексей Демченко B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 5 0 5
6
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 5 1 6
6
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
7 5 0 5
6
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков B
САФ-НЕВА
7 5 6 11
7
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
ТНС Энерго
5 4 2 6
7
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
5 4 1 5
8
Александр Буравлев
Александр Буравлев B
АГРОЭКО
6 4 0 4
8
Александр Корнев
Александр Корнев A
Патруль
6 4 2 6
9
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 4 1 5
9
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 4 1 5
9
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин B
Benefit Plaza
7 4 1 5
9
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев A
Молвест
7 4 0 4
10
Артём Рябцев
Артём Рябцев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 3 1 4
11
Евгений Шишков
Евгений Шишков A
Леруа Мерлен
5 3 1 4
11
Анатолий Петриев
Анатолий Петриев B
АГРОЭКО
5 3 0 3
11
Максим Жирков
Максим Жирков A
Россельхозбанк
5 3 0 3
12
Виктор Чернышов
Виктор Чернышов A
ТНС Энерго
6 3 0 3
12
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев B
Принтград
6 3 1 4
12
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 3 0 3
12
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Черноземуправтодор
6 3 0 3
12
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 3 1 4
12
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
6 3 0 3
12
Александр Белых
Александр Белых B
САФ-НЕВА
6 3 0 3
12
Владислав Хомяков
Владислав Хомяков A
М-Траст
6 3 0 3
12
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
6 3 0 3
13
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 3 0 3
13
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
7 3 0 3
13
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский B
САФ-НЕВА
7 3 2 5
13
Дмитрий Дробышев
Дмитрий Дробышев A
ТНС Энерго
7 3 2 5
13
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев B
Черноземуправтодор
7 3 0 3
13
Евгений Цыков
Евгений Цыков A
Леруа Мерлен
7 3 0 3
14
Владимир Николаев
Владимир Николаев B
Принтград
1 2 0 2
15
Илья Кулаков
Илья Кулаков B
Пятью Пять
2 2 1 3
15
Виктор Чернышев
Виктор Чернышев B
САФ-НЕВА
2 2 1 3
16
Иван Киреев
Иван Киреев B
Пятью Пять
3 2 0 2
16
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов A
Горэлектросеть
3 2 6 8
17
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников A
Горэлектросеть
5 2 1 3
17
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь A
Молвест
5 2 0 2
18
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров A
Горэлектросеть
6 2 0 2
18
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов B
САФ-НЕВА
6 2 1 3
18
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2 0 2
19
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов A
М-Траст
7 2 2 4
19
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев B
Принтград
7 2 1 3
19
Роман Волощик
Роман Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 2 0 2
19
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 2 1 3
19
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 2 0 2
20
Виктор Бугдаков
Виктор Бугдаков B
АГРОЭКО
2 1 0 1
20
Виталий Покузиев
Виталий Покузиев A
Молвест
2 1 0 1
21
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов A
Горэлектросеть
3 1 0 1
21
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 1 0 1
22
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 1 0 1
22
Станислав Асосков
Станислав Асосков B
АГРОЭКО
4 1 0 1
22
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
4 1 0 1
22
Артур Гладышев
Артур Гладышев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 1 0 1
22
Сергей Фадеев
Сергей Фадеев B
Принтград
4 1 0 1
22
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов A
М-Траст
4 1 1 2
22
Максим Щиповских
Максим Щиповских B
АГРОЭКО
4 1 0 1
23
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 1 0 1
23
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
5 1 0 1
23
Руслан Оруджев
Руслан Оруджев A
Леруа Мерлен
5 1 0 1
23
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев B
Benefit Plaza
5 1 0 1
23
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко B
САФ-НЕВА
5 1 0 1
23
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
М-Траст
5 1 6 7
23
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Черноземуправтодор
5 1 0 1
23
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
5 1 0 1
23
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин A
Молвест
5 1 0 1
23
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов A
М-Траст
5 1 0 1
24
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин A
Горэлектросеть
6 1 0 1
24
Дмитрий Ковалев
Дмитрий Ковалев B
АГРОЭКО
6 1 0 1
24
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1 0 1
24
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 1 1 2
24
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
24
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 1 2 3
24
Сергей Ротов
Сергей Ротов B
АГРОЭКО
6 1 0 1
25
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь B
Принтград
7 1 0 1
25
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1 0 1
25
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
7 1 0 1
25
Александр Жезлов
Александр Жезлов B
Орбита
7 1 0 1
25
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
Патруль
7 1 0 1
25
Игорь Жданов
Игорь Жданов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1 0 1
25
Алексей Земляков
Алексей Земляков B
Benefit Plaza
7 1 0 1
25
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 1 1 2
25
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
7 1 1 2
25
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 1 0 1
25
Максим Широких
Максим Широких A
Леруа Мерлен
7 1 0 1
26
Сергей Андриевский
Сергей Андриевский B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
26
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0 0 0
26
Роман Пастухов
Роман Пастухов B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
26
Константин Кованцев
Константин Кованцев A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
26
Михаил Мягков
Михаил Мягков A
М-Траст
1 0 0 0
26
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0 0 0
26
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
1 0 0 0
26
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
26
Иван Агишев
Иван Агишев A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
26
Денис Балакин
Денис Балакин B
Принтград
1 0 0 0
26
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
26
Алексей Болдыжов
Алексей Болдыжов B
Benefit Plaza
1 0 0 0
26
Алексей Сумин
Алексей Сумин A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0 0 0
26
Александр Зиновьев
Александр Зиновьев A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
26
Антон Старов
Антон Старов A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0 0 0
26
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
26
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0 0 0
26
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0 0 0
26
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
26
Артем Мальцев
Артем Мальцев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0 0 0
26
Андрей Матвеев
Андрей Матвеев B
Орбита
1 0 0 0
26
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
1 0 2 2
26
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев B
Принтград
1 0 0 0
26
Александр Брежнев
Александр Брежнев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0 0 0
26
Альберт Чернятин
Альберт Чернятин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0 0 0
26
Алексей Свеженцев
Алексей Свеженцев A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
26
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Молвест
1 0 0 0
26
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко B
Черноземуправтодор
1 0 0 0
26
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
1 0 0 0
27
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0 0 0
27
Иван Дунаев
Иван Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
2 0 0 0
27
Алексей Родных
Алексей Родных B
Орбита
2 0 0 0
27
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин A
Горэлектросеть
2 0 6 6
27
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0 0 0
27
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев B
Принтград
2 0 0 0
27
Сергей Коваль
Сергей Коваль B
Benefit Plaza
2 0 0 0
27
Артём Помётов
Артём Помётов B
Пятью Пять
2 0 0 0
27
Павел Руденский
Павел Руденский A
Молвест
2 0 0 0
27
Александр Вахнин
Александр Вахнин A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0 0 0
27
Виталий Шевцов
Виталий Шевцов A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0 0 0
27
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич A
Горэлектросеть
2 0 0 0
27
Виталий Енин
Виталий Енин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 0 0 0
27
Виталий Шамраев
Виталий Шамраев B
АГРОЭКО
2 0 0 0
27
Кирилл Стадников
Кирилл Стадников A
Горэлектросеть
2 0 0 0
27
Александр Бабкин
Александр Бабкин A
Патруль
2 0 0 0
27
Роман Борисов
Роман Борисов A
Патруль
2 0 0 0
28
Сергей Толстов
Сергей Толстов B
Пятью Пять
3 0 0 0
28
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев A
М-Траст
3 0 0 0
28
Сергей Шлыков
Сергей Шлыков B
Орбита
3 0 0 0
28
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0 0 0
28
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
Орбита
3 0 0 0
28
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе A
Горэлектросеть
3 0 0 0
28
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев A
Леруа Мерлен
3 0 0 0
28
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
3 0 3 3
28
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода A
Горэлектросеть
3 0 0 0
28
Олег Минжелий
Олег Минжелий B
АГРОЭКО
3 0 0 0
28
Денис Иванов
Денис Иванов B
Benefit Plaza
3 0 1 1
28
Алексей Копытин
Алексей Копытин B
САФ-НЕВА
3 0 0 0
28
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0 0 0
28
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0 0 0
28
Александр Мордасов
Александр Мордасов B
Орбита
3 0 0 0
28
Иван Крючков
Иван Крючков A
Россельхозбанк
3 0 0 0
29
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов B
Черноземуправтодор
4 0 0 0
29
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков B
САФ-НЕВА
4 0 0 0
29
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Патруль
4 0 0 0
29
Михаил Сычиков
Михаил Сычиков B
Пятью Пять
4 0 0 0
29
Анатолий Корольков
Анатолий Корольков B
Орбита
4 0 0 0
29
Ростислав Одинцов
Ростислав Одинцов A
Леруа Мерлен
4 0 0 0
29
Владимир Лаврищев
Владимир Лаврищев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0 1 1
29
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских A
Горэлектросеть
4 0 0 0
29
Антон Черепанов
Антон Черепанов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 0 0 0
30
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
5 0 0 0
30
Дмитрий Бердников
Дмитрий Бердников B
Принтград
5 0 0 0
30
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов A
Молвест
5 0 1 1
30
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко A
М-Траст
5 0 0 0
30
Дмитрий Абакумов
Дмитрий Абакумов A
Горэлектросеть
5 0 0 0
30
Валерий Бабенков
Валерий Бабенков B
Орбита
5 0 0 0
30
Александр Пивоваров
Александр Пивоваров B
Принтград
5 0 0 0
30
Александр Коробов
Александр Коробов A
Россельхозбанк
5 0 0 0
30
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0 1 1
30
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Россельхозбанк
5 0 0 0
30
Сергей Макаренко
Сергей Макаренко A
Россельхозбанк
5 0 0 0
30
Игорь Немцев
Игорь Немцев B
Принтград
5 0 0 0
30
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0 0 0
30
Евгений Гришаев
Евгений Гришаев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 0 1 1
30
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов A
М-Траст
5 0 0 0
30
Николай Переверзев
Николай Переверзев B
Орбита
5 0 0 0
30
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин B
Черноземуправтодор
5 0 0 0
30
Иван Забалуев
Иван Забалуев B
Орбита
5 0 0 0
30
Иван Авдеев
Иван Авдеев B
САФ-НЕВА
5 0 0 0
30
Михаил Грищенко
Михаил Грищенко A
Горэлектросеть
5 0 0 0
31
Сергей Минаков
Сергей Минаков B
Орбита
6 0 1 1
31
Владимир Володин
Владимир Володин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0 0 0
31
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин A
Молвест
6 0 0 0
31
Алексей Попов
Алексей Попов B
АГРОЭКО
6 0 0 0
31
Максим Сапрыкин
Максим Сапрыкин B
Орбита
6 0 0 0
31
Алексей Зайцев
Алексей Зайцев B
АГРОЭКО
6 0 0 0
31
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов B
САФ-НЕВА
6 0 0 0
31
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 0 0
31
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
6 0 0 0
31
Владимир Мальнев
Владимир Мальнев B
Принтград
6 0 0 0
31
Роман Бойко
Роман Бойко A
Молвест
6 0 0 0
31
Дмитрий Макаров
Дмитрий Макаров A
Россельхозбанк
6 0 1 1
31
Алексей Малеванный
Алексей Малеванный A
Россельхозбанк
6 0 0 0
31
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов A
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
31
Андрей Захаров
Андрей Захаров B
АГРОЭКО
6 0 0 0
31
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров A
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
31
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко A
Молвест
6 0 0 0
31
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин A
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
32
Сергей Торшин
Сергей Торшин B
Орбита
7 0 0 0
32
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев A
М-Траст
7 0 2 2
32
Юрий Мусеев
Юрий Мусеев B
Принтград
7 0 0 0
32
A
Россельхозбанк
7 0 0 0
32
Семен Болдырев
Семен Болдырев B
Орбита
7 0 0 0
32
Алексей Бакунов
Алексей Бакунов A
Россельхозбанк
7 0 1 1
32
Александр Акулов
Александр Акулов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 0 0 0
32
Александр Ерофеев
Александр Ерофеев A
Россельхозбанк
7 0 0 0
32
Александр Черников
Александр Черников B
Benefit Plaza
7 0 1 1
32
Александр Саврасов
Александр Саврасов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0 2 2
32
Алексей Масьянов
Алексей Масьянов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 0 0 0
32
Алексей Шеховцов
Алексей Шеховцов B
Орбита
7 0 0 0
32
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин B
Черноземуправтодор
7 0 0 0
32
Валерий Каличев
Валерий Каличев A
М-Траст
7 0 0 0
32
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
7 0 0 0
32
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0 0 0
32
Денис Корниенко
Денис Корниенко B
САФ-НЕВА
7 0 0 0
32
Денис Волощик
Денис Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 0 0 0
32
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков A
Молвест
7 0 1 1
32
Игорь Сухачев
Игорь Сухачев B
Пятью Пять
7 0 0 0
32
Игорь Николаев
Игорь Николаев B
АГРОЭКО
7 0 0 0
32
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев B
Benefit Plaza
7 0 0 0
32
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
7 0 1 1

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков
B
САФ-НЕВА
7 20(0/0) 14(0/0) 34
2
Александр Попов
Александр Попов
A
ТНС Энерго
6 16(0/0) 3(0/0) 19
3
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 13(0/0) 7(1/0) 20
4
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
5 12(0/0) 2(0/0) 14
5
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 12(0/0) 2(0/0) 14
5
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев A
М-Траст
7 12(0/0) 11(0/0) 23
5
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Патруль
7 12(0/0) 4(0/0) 16
6
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
ТНС Энерго
5 11(0/0) 3(0/0) 14
7
Дмитрий Подпоринов
Дмитрий Подпоринов A
Леруа Мерлен
6 11(0/0) 3(0/0) 14
7
Александр Корнев
Александр Корнев A
Патруль
6 11(0/0) 2(0/0) 13
8
Игорь Жданов
Игорь Жданов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 11(0/0) 2(0/0) 13
8
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
7 11(0/0) 1(0/0) 12
8
Андрей Иванников
Андрей Иванников B
АГРОЭКО
7 11(0/1) 1(0/0) 12
9
Сергей Стрыгин
Сергей Стрыгин B
Черноземуправтодор
6 10(0/0) 3(0/0) 13
9
Александр Буравлев
Александр Буравлев B
АГРОЭКО
6 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
9
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
6 10(0/0) 1(0/0) 11
10
Валерий Минаков
Валерий Минаков A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
10
Павел Котов
Павел Котов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 9(0/0) 4(0/0) 13
11
Евгений Цыков
Евгений Цыков A
Леруа Мерлен
7 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
11
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 9(0/0) 2(0/0) 11
11
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
12
Артём Рябцев
Артём Рябцев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 8(0/0) 3(0/0) 11
13
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев B
Черноземуправтодор
7 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
13
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
7 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
13
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков B
Benefit Plaza
7 8(0/0) 3(0/0) 11
13
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин B
Benefit Plaza
7 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
13
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев A
Молвест
7 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
14
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич B
Benefit Plaza
6 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
14
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов B
САФ-НЕВА
6 7(0/0) 4(0/0) 11
15
Дмитрий Дробышев
Дмитрий Дробышев A
ТНС Энерго
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
15
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев B
САФ-НЕВА
7 7(0/0) 6(0/0) 13
15
Алексей Демченко
Алексей Демченко B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
16
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
5 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
16
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь A
Молвест
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Виктор Чернышов
Виктор Чернышов A
ТНС Энерго
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Владислав Хомяков
Владислав Хомяков A
М-Траст
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
17
Дмитрий Ковалев
Дмитрий Ковалев B
АГРОЭКО
6 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
18
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
19
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов A
Горэлектросеть
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
20
Дмитрий Абрамов
Дмитрий Абрамов A
М-Траст
4 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
21
Анатолий Петриев
Анатолий Петриев B
АГРОЭКО
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
22
Алексей Земляков
Алексей Земляков B
Benefit Plaza
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
22
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
7 5(0/0) 4(0/0) 9
22
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков A
Молвест
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
22
Алексей Масьянов
Алексей Масьянов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
23
Владимир Николаев
Владимир Николаев B
Принтград
1 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
24
Виталий Покузиев
Виталий Покузиев A
Молвест
2 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
25
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода A
Горэлектросеть
3 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
26
Сергей Фадеев
Сергей Фадеев B
Принтград
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
27
Евгений Шишков
Евгений Шишков A
Леруа Мерлен
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
27
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников A
Горэлектросеть
5 4(0/0) 8(0/0) 12
28
Сергей Ротов
Сергей Ротов B
АГРОЭКО
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
28
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
28
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов B
Черноземуправтодор
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
28
Денис Назарьев
Денис Назарьев B
Принтград
6 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
28
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
29
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский B
САФ-НЕВА
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
29
Роман Волощик
Роман Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
30
Илья Кулаков
Илья Кулаков B
Пятью Пять
2 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
31
Денис Иванов
Денис Иванов B
Benefit Plaza
3 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
31
Антон Бороздинов
Антон Бороздинов A
Горэлектросеть
3 3(0/0) 8(0/0) 11
31
Иван Киреев
Иван Киреев B
Пятью Пять
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов B
Benefit Plaza
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
32
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
33
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
33
Максим Жирков
Максим Жирков A
Россельхозбанк
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых B
Черноземуправтодор
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
34
Александр Белых
Александр Белых B
САФ-НЕВА
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Алексей Ковалев
Алексей Ковалев B
Принтград
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
35
Денис Волощик
Денис Волощик A
Россельхозбанк
7 3(1/0) 2(0/0) 5
35
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов B
Benefit Plaza
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Максим Широких
Максим Широких A
Леруа Мерлен
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев B
Benefit Plaza
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
35
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов A
М-Траст
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
36
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
1 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
37
Виталий Енин
Виталий Енин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
37
Виктор Чернышев
Виктор Чернышев B
САФ-НЕВА
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
38
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
39
Михаил Сычиков
Михаил Сычиков B
Пятью Пять
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
39
Станислав Асосков
Станислав Асосков B
АГРОЭКО
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Александр Широков
Александр Широков B
Черноземуправтодор
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Руслан Оруджев
Руслан Оруджев A
Леруа Мерлен
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
40
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
40
Александр Коробов
Александр Коробов A
Россельхозбанк
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Сергей Минаков
Сергей Минаков B
Орбита
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
41
Евгений Егоров
Евгений Егоров A
Горэлектросеть
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
41
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
41
Дмитрий Макаров
Дмитрий Макаров A
Россельхозбанк
6 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
41
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Александр Ерофеев
Александр Ерофеев A
Россельхозбанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Александр Саврасов
Александр Саврасов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
42
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин A
Молвест
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
42
Николай Лапсарь
Николай Лапсарь B
Принтград
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
42
Алексей Шеховцов
Алексей Шеховцов B
Орбита
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
43
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко B
Черноземуправтодор
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
43
Алексей Болдыжов
Алексей Болдыжов B
Benefit Plaza
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Артём Помётов
Артём Помётов B
Пятью Пять
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Виктор Бугдаков
Виктор Бугдаков B
АГРОЭКО
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
44
Тимур Каркаев
Тимур Каркаев B
Принтград
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
45
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
3 1(0/0) 5(0/0) 6
45
Иван Крючков
Иван Крючков A
Россельхозбанк
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Артур Гладышев
Артур Гладышев A
Леруа Мерлен
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
46
Владимир Лаврищев
Владимир Лаврищев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
46
Максим Щиповских
Максим Щиповских B
АГРОЭКО
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин A
Молвест
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Олег Думич
Олег Думич A
Россельхозбанк
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко B
САФ-НЕВА
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов A
Молвест
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
47
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов A
М-Траст
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
М-Траст
5 1(0/0) 9(0/0) 10
47
Игорь Немцев
Игорь Немцев B
Принтград
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин B
Черноземуправтодор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
47
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев B
Benefit Plaza
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков B
Benefit Plaza
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
48
Алексей Попов
Алексей Попов B
АГРОЭКО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин A
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
48
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
49
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков A
Молвест
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Александр Акулов
Александр Акулов A
Леруа Мерлен
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
49
Игорь Сухачев
Игорь Сухачев B
Пятью Пять
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Александр Жезлов
Александр Жезлов B
Орбита
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
49
Семен Болдырев
Семен Болдырев B
Орбита
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
50
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Роман Щепкин
Роман Щепкин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Константин Кованцев
Константин Кованцев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Сергей Андриевский
Сергей Андриевский B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Михаил Мягков
Михаил Мягков A
М-Траст
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Иван Агишев
Иван Агишев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Роман Пастухов
Роман Пастухов B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Алексей Сумин
Алексей Сумин A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев B
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Антон Старов
Антон Старов A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Андрей Матвеев
Андрей Матвеев B
Орбита
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Альберт Чернятин
Альберт Чернятин A
Горэлектросеть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Алексей Свеженцев
Алексей Свеженцев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Денис Балакин
Денис Балакин B
Принтград
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Алексей Чулков
Алексей Чулков A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Алексей Трухачев
Алексей Трухачев B
Принтград
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Александр Зиновьев
Александр Зиновьев A
Молвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Александр Брежнев
Александр Брежнев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин B
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
50
Артем Мальцев
Артем Мальцев A
Леруа Мерлен
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Алексей Родных
Алексей Родных B
Орбита
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Алексей Пономарев
Алексей Пономарев A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Александр Бабкин
Александр Бабкин A
Патруль
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Роман Борисов
Роман Борисов A
Патруль
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Коваль
Сергей Коваль B
Benefit Plaza
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин A
Космос-Нефть-Газ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Павел Руденский
Павел Руденский A
Молвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Антон Стопкин
Антон Стопкин A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 7(0/0) 7
51
Александр Вахнин
Александр Вахнин A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Иван Дунаев
Иван Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Кирилл Стадников
Кирилл Стадников A
Горэлектросеть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Виталий Шевцов
Виталий Шевцов A
Леруа Мерлен
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
51
Виталий Шамраев
Виталий Шамраев B
АГРОЭКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих B
Черноземуправтодор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Сергей Толстов
Сергей Толстов B
Пятью Пять
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
52
Сергей Шлыков
Сергей Шлыков B
Орбита