Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Александр Смольянов
Александр Смольянов
B
ВАСО
7 14(0/0) 3(0/0) 17
2
Олег Худяков
Олег Худяков
C
Феррум
6 12(0/0) 4(1/1) 16
2
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин
A
ТЖБИ-4
6 12(0/1) 3(0/0) 15
3
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 10(0/0) 1(0/0) 11
4
Вячеслав Гутько
Вячеслав Гутько C
Феррум
6 9(0/0) 5(1/0) 14
5
Сергей Зенин
Сергей Зенин B
Россельхозбанк
7 9(0/1) 1(0/0) 10
6
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
7 8(0/0) 1(0/0) 9
6
Павел Котов
Павел Котов C
Черноземуправтодор
7 8(0/0) 4(0/0) 12
6
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
М-Траст
7 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
6
Андрей Кияшко
Андрей Кияшко B
ЭФКО
7 8(1/0) 0(0/0) 8
7
Дмитрий Боряков
Дмитрий Боряков A
Продмаркет
6 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
8
Александр Попов
Александр Попов A
ТНС Энерго
7 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
8
Роман Волощик
Роман Волощик B
Россельхозбанк
7 7(0/0) 5(0/0) 12
8
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
9
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли A
ТЖБИ-4
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
10
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев B
ВАСО
6 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
11
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Продмаркет
7 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
11
Денис Сурков
Денис Сурков B
Молвест
7 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
11
Александр Твердунов
Александр Твердунов B
ВАСО
7 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
12
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода B
Горэлектросеть
4 5(0/0) 8(0/0) 13
13
Денис Дмитриев
Денис Дмитриев C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
13
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
14
Андрей Субботин
Андрей Субботин B
ВАСО
7 5(0/0) 2(0/1) 7
14
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов C
САФ-НЕВА
7 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
14
Дмитрий Чепрасов
Дмитрий Чепрасов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 5(0/1) 3(0/0) 8
14
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин C
Benefit Plaza
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
14
Александр Котов
Александр Котов C
Феррум
7 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
14
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
14
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
7 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
14
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
15
Виктор Самбулов
Виктор Самбулов B
Электросигнал
2 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
16
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич C
Benefit Plaza
5 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
16
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
Benefit Plaza
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
17
Владислав Федосеев
Владислав Федосеев C
Иркут
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
17
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
ТНС Энерго
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
18
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников B
Горэлектросеть
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
18
Дмитрий Потапов
Дмитрий Потапов B
Электросигнал
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
18
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев B
М-Траст
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
18
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 4(0/1) 0(0/0) 4
18
Максим Смородинов
Максим Смородинов B
ВАСО
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
19
Роман Камынин
Роман Камынин A
Продмаркет
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
20
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов C
Benefit Plaza
3 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
21
Олег Думич
Олег Думич B
Россельхозбанк
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
21
Константин Савченко
Константин Савченко A
ЭкоНиваАгро
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
21
Владимир Рыбалка
Владимир Рыбалка B
ЭФКО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
22
Юрий Иноземцев
Юрий Иноземцев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
22
Константин Мунатов
Константин Мунатов A
Патруль
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
22
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов B
Россельхозбанк
5 3(1/0) 1(0/0) 4
22
Денис Ковтунов
Денис Ковтунов C
Иркут
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
6 3(0/0) 4(1/0) 7
23
Алексей Колесников
Алексей Колесников A
T-Systems
6 3(1/0) 2(0/0) 5
23
Денис Кашитский
Денис Кашитский A
Воронежэнерго
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
23
Эдуард Сабинин
Эдуард Сабинин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
23
Николай Каширин
Николай Каширин A
Воронежэнерго
6 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
23
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев A
Продмаркет
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Роман Чепиков
Роман Чепиков A
T-Systems
6 3(0/1) 1(0/0) 4
24
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
24
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков C
Benefit Plaza
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
24
Даниил Костин
Даниил Костин B
Пятью Пять
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
24
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков A
T-Systems
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
24
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 3(0/1) 1(0/0) 4
25
Артем Ходов
Артем Ходов A
Патруль
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
25
Игорь Раковский
Игорь Раковский C
Черноземуправтодор
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
26
Вячеслав Горбачёв
Вячеслав Горбачёв B
ВАСО
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
27
Руслан Малалов
Руслан Малалов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Алексей Кретинин
Алексей Кретинин A
ТЖБИ-4
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев C
Черноземуправтодор
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Игорь Соколов
Игорь Соколов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
28
Александр Ашмарин
Александр Ашмарин C
Феррум
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Александр Зуев
Александр Зуев C
Иркут
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко C
Черноземуправтодор
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Сергей Залогин
Сергей Залогин A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев B
М-Траст
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
29
Станислав Шишкин
Станислав Шишкин A
Воронежэнерго
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Александр Лопатин
Александр Лопатин A
Патруль
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Юрий Козаренко
Юрий Козаренко B
ЭФКО
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Денис Волощик
Денис Волощик B
Россельхозбанк
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
30
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков C
САФ-НЕВА
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Артур Попов
Артур Попов B
Россельхозбанк
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Артем Бутенков
Артем Бутенков C
Иркут
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов B
М-Траст
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Андрей Говердов
Андрей Говердов A
Продмаркет
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Александр Саврасов
Александр Саврасов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Сергей Извеков
Сергей Извеков B
Электросигнал
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов B
Молвест
7 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Ярослав Уразов
Ярослав Уразов B
ВАСО
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Теймур Ибрагимов
Теймур Ибрагимов B
ЭФКО
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Илья Рогулькин
Илья Рогулькин B
Россельхозбанк
2 1(0/1) 0(0/0) 1
32
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов C
САФ-НЕВА
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
32
Максим Жирков
Максим Жирков B
Россельхозбанк
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
33
Илья Вялых
Илья Вялых A
ТЖБИ-4
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
33
Евгений Лукин
Евгений Лукин A
ТНС Энерго
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич B
Горэлектросеть
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
4 1(0/0) 1(1/0) 2
34
Сергей Седых
Сергей Седых A
Продмаркет
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков C
САФ-НЕВА
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Олег Иосифов
Олег Иосифов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
34
Артем Чумаков
Артем Чумаков B
ЭФКО
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
34
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров B
Электросигнал
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Константин Кованцев
Константин Кованцев B
Молвест
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский C
САФ-НЕВА
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Максим Люков
Максим Люков C
Benefit Plaza
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Роман Стасюлайтес
Роман Стасюлайтес C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Валерий Каличев
Валерий Каличев B
М-Траст
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Николай Мурашкин
Николай Мурашкин C
Иркут
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
35
Александр Волобуев
Александр Волобуев B
ЭФКО
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Игорь Кубырев
Игорь Кубырев B
ВАСО
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Павел Коростелев
Павел Коростелев B
Горэлектросеть
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Дмитрий Лещенков
Дмитрий Лещенков B
ЭФКО
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Виктор Покусаев
Виктор Покусаев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Виталий Покузиев
Виталий Покузиев A
Воронежэнерго
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь B
Молвест
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
36
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
36
Евгений Моргунов
Евгений Моргунов B
Электросигнал
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов C
САФ-НЕВА
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев B
Молвест
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй C
Черноземуправтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых C
Черноземуправтодор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Дмитрий Черезов
Дмитрий Черезов B
Пятью Пять
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Роман Молчанов
Роман Молчанов B
ЭФКО
6 1(1/0) 3(0/0) 4
36
Александр Воропаев
Александр Воропаев A
Воронежэнерго
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин B
Горэлектросеть
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Евгений Невский
Евгений Невский C
САФ-НЕВА
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев C
Benefit Plaza
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Игорь Сухачев
Игорь Сухачев B
Пятью Пять
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Алексей Карташов
Алексей Карташов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Николай Щипилов
Николай Щипилов B
Электросигнал
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Андрей Павлюков
Андрей Павлюков A
Воронежэнерго
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Андрей Кадацкий
Андрей Кадацкий A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Иван Чернов
Иван Чернов A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Андрей Пилипенко
Андрей Пилипенко A
ТЖБИ-4
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Денис Карапузов
Денис Карапузов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Денис Глотов
Денис Глотов C
Benefit Plaza
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев C
САФ-НЕВА
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
37
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Александр Кабанов
Александр Кабанов A
Продмаркет
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Сергей Петин
Сергей Петин C
Феррум
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Алексей Дрожжин
Алексей Дрожжин C
Черноземуправтодор
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Николай Дерканосов
Николай Дерканосов A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Федосов
Алексей Федосов B
Пятью Пять
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Егоров
Алексей Егоров B
ВАСО
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
37
Антон Черепанов
Антон Черепанов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Максим Голяндрин
Максим Голяндрин A
Патруль
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Кирилл Скрипкин
Кирилл Скрипкин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Константин Апарин
Константин Апарин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Дмитрий Невзоров
Дмитрий Невзоров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Вадим Егоров
Вадим Егоров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Артем Матвеев
Артем Матвеев A
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Владислав Шмидт
Владислав Шмидт A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Виталий Высоцкий
Виталий Высоцкий C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Павел Соколов
Павел Соколов A
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Денис Шкурин
Денис Шкурин C
Иркут
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Андрей Сахаров
Андрей Сахаров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Никита Рязанцев
Никита Рязанцев C
Феррум
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Борис Курченко
Борис Курченко A
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Денис Кузовкин
Денис Кузовкин B
ЭФКО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Станислав Блоцкий
Станислав Блоцкий C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Александр Бочаров
Александр Бочаров C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Александр Смолко
Александр Смолко C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
38
Ярослав Парамонов
Ярослав Парамонов B
Электросигнал
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Сергей Андриевский
Сергей Андриевский C
САФ-НЕВА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Дмитрий Хвоев
Дмитрий Хвоев B
ЭФКО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Евгений Николаенко
Евгений Николаенко B
Электросигнал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Сергей Тишкин
Сергей Тишкин C
САФ-НЕВА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Евгений Руш
Евгений Руш B
Россельхозбанк
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Плысенко
Александр Плысенко B
Электросигнал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Сергей Крючков
Сергей Крючков C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Тепляков
Александр Тепляков A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Станислав Молокоедов
Станислав Молокоедов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
39
Алексей Зяблицев
Алексей Зяблицев B
Электросигнал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Кич
Александр Кич A
T-Systems
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Николай Крючков
Николай Крючков C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Александр Лопатин
Александр Лопатин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов C
Черноземуправтодор
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
39
Павел Митрофанов
Павел Митрофанов B
Электросигнал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Денис Середин
Денис Середин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Дмитрий Муравлёв
Дмитрий Муравлёв A
ЭкоНиваАгро
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Виталий Шашин
Виталий Шашин A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Алексей Руденко
Алексей Руденко C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
39
Владимир Моргунов
Владимир Моргунов B
Электросигнал
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Максим Маслихов
Максим Маслихов A
Продмаркет
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Михаил Воронков
Михаил Воронков B
М-Траст
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Нижегородов
Сергей Нижегородов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
40
Никита Чижков
Никита Чижков C
Феррум
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко C
САФ-НЕВА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Константин Бородкин
Константин Бородкин B
Россельхозбанк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Кириллов
Сергей Кириллов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Роман Алферовский
Роман Алферовский B
Россельхозбанк
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Ярослав Мачнев
Ярослав Мачнев C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Иван Костыркин
Иван Костыркин A
ЭкоНиваАгро
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Виктор Чернышов
Виктор Чернышов A
ТНС Энерго
3 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
40
Александр Тишков
Александр Тишков A
ЭкоНиваАгро
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев C
САФ-НЕВА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Андрей Москаленко
Андрей Москаленко A
T-Systems
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Павел Васильченко
Павел Васильченко A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе B
Горэлектросеть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Дмитрий Алехин
Дмитрий Алехин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Максим Бабкин
Максим Бабкин B
Горэлектросеть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Сергей Шаробаров
Сергей Шаробаров A
ТЖБИ-4
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Сергей Мышьяков
Сергей Мышьяков C
Иркут
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Сергей Дроздов
Сергей Дроздов A
Патруль
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артем Панченко
Артем Панченко B
Горэлектросеть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих C
Черноземуправтодор
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Евгений Кожакин
Евгений Кожакин B
Электросигнал
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Андрей Рясков
Андрей Рясков B
Россельхозбанк
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Руслан Яковлев
Руслан Яковлев A
Продмаркет
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Алексей Свеженцев
Алексей Свеженцев B
Молвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Альберт Чернятин
Альберт Чернятин B
Горэлектросеть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Вадим Алёхин
Вадим Алёхин C
Феррум
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Владимир Даньшин
Владимир Даньшин A
Продмаркет
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Сергей Теплинских
Сергей Теплинских C
Воронежнефтепродукт
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Низам Абчиев
Низам Абчиев A
Патруль
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин C
Черноземуправтодор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Семенихин
Александр Семенихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Владимир Бережной
Владимир Бережной B
ЭФКО
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Плешков
Александр Плешков C
Иркут
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев C
Benefit Plaza
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Евгений Лисицкий
Евгений Лисицкий A
Воронежэнерго
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов B
М-Траст
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Кириллов
Дмитрий Кириллов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Евстегнеев
Александр Евстегнеев A
Воронежэнерго
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Мануковский
Дмитрий Мануковский B
ВАСО
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Александр Широков
Александр Широков C
Черноземуправтодор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Иван Крючков
Иван Крючков B
Россельхозбанк
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Засид
Дмитрий Засид A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Евгений Малашихин
Евгений Малашихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Бабкин
Александр Бабкин A
Патруль
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Сергей Демиденков
Сергей Демиденков A
Продмаркет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Юрий Мельников
Юрий Мельников C
Иркут
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Гавшин
Алексей Гавшин A
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Андрей Кураков
Андрей Кураков C
Иркут
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Антон Сова
Антон Сова A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Антон Езерский
Антон Езерский A
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин C
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко B
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Бакунов
Алексей Бакунов B
Россельхозбанк
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Зиновьев
Александр Зиновьев B
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Белых
Александр Белых C
САФ-НЕВА
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов B
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Земляков
Алексей Земляков C
Benefit Plaza
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Александр Себелев
Александр Себелев B
ВАСО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Сергей Чмутов
Сергей Чмутов B
Пятью Пять
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Миронченко
Александр Миронченко A
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Сергей Рудаков
Сергей Рудаков C
Феррум
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин B
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Игорь Хаустов
Игорь Хаустов B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Павел Мухин
Павел Мухин C
Феррум
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владислав Красов
Владислав Красов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Михаил Гараганов
Михаил Гараганов C
Феррум
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владимир Кожушко
Владимир Кожушко A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Артём Перелыгин
Артём Перелыгин B
ВАСО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских B
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Владимир Серегин
Владимир Серегин A
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин B
Горэлектросеть
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Валерий Горлов
Валерий Горлов A
Воронежэнерго
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Дмитрий Филимошкин
Дмитрий Филимошкин B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Дмитрий Кутищев
Дмитрий Кутищев A
T-Systems
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко B
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Павел Мезенов
Павел Мезенов B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Вадим Олейник
Вадим Олейник B
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Коровин
Евгений Коровин B
ЭФКО
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов C
Черноземуправтодор
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Черницких
Евгений Черницких A
Продмаркет
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Иван Рагулин
Иван Рагулин B
М-Траст
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков B
Молвест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Игорь Пронин
Игорь Пронин B
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Иван Авдеев
Иван Авдеев C
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Ярослав Самохвалов
Ярослав Самохвалов B
ЭФКО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Игорь Гладских
Игорь Гладских A
ТЖБИ-4
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Кобылкин
Дмитрий Кобылкин A
T-Systems
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Михаил Болгов
Михаил Болгов B
М-Траст
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Максим Афонин
Максим Афонин B
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Евгений Гошко
Евгений Гошко A
ТЖБИ-4
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов C
Феррум
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Черников
Александр Черников C
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Кириченков
Павел Кириченков C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Копытин
Алексей Копытин C
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Дупин
Алексей Дупин B
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Роман Борисов
Роман Борисов A
Патруль
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Петр Гуков
Петр Гуков A
ТЖБИ-4
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Шагимарданов
Павел Шагимарданов A
ТНС Энерго
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Антон Афонин
Антон Афонин B
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Артём Тищенко
Артём Тищенко B
Электросигнал
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Роман Мартынов
Роман Мартынов B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
44
Роман Бойко
Роман Бойко B
Молвест
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Роман Пастухов
Роман Пастухов C
САФ-НЕВА
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Суховерхов
Павел Суховерхов A
Патруль
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Фесин
Андрей Фесин C
Феррум
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Вадим Коробков
Вадим Коробков B
ВАСО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Лисицин
Андрей Лисицин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Вартанов
Андрей Вартанов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Корзинов
Алексей Корзинов B
М-Траст
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Роман Орехов
Роман Орехов C
Феррум
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Чепрасов
Андрей Чепрасов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Вадим Жуков
Вадим Жуков C
Benefit Plaza
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Рустам Мулькемиров
Рустам Мулькемиров B
Электросигнал
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Олег Климов
Олег Климов C
Иркут
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Глаголев
Сергей Глаголев B
ЭФКО
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Виктор Ващенко
Виктор Ващенко A
Продмаркет
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Виталий Казьмин
Виталий Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Дедяев
Сергей Дедяев C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Николай Федоров
Николай Федоров B
Горэлектросеть
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Абакумов
Дмитрий Абакумов B
Горэлектросеть
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Алексей Кретинин
Алексей Кретинин
A
ТЖБИ-4
5 11 0 11
2
Александр Твердунов
Александр Твердунов
B
ВАСО
7 11 6 17
3
Олег Худяков
Олег Худяков
C
Феррум
6 10 4 14
4
Иван Ряховский
Иван Ряховский A
Продмаркет
7 8 2 10
5
Павел Коростылев
Павел Коростылев C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 6 0 6
5
Михаил Грызодуб
Михаил Грызодуб A
Продмаркет
7 6 3 9
6
Юрий Козаренко
Юрий Козаренко B
ЭФКО
6 5 0 5
7
Владислав Бородин
Владислав Бородин C
Benefit Plaza
7 5 0 5
7
Александр Смольянов
Александр Смольянов B
ВАСО
7 5 3 8
7
Сергей Зенин
Сергей Зенин B
Россельхозбанк
7 5 1 6
7
Александр Орехов
Александр Орехов B
Пятью Пять
7 5 0 5
8
Максим Полусмак
Максим Полусмак C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 4 0 4
8
Владислав Золототрубов
Владислав Золототрубов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
6 4 0 4
8
Денис Волощик
Денис Волощик B
Россельхозбанк
6 4 2 6
8
Алексей Петров
Алексей Петров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 4 1 5
8
Владимир Юськин
Владимир Юськин A
ТЖБИ-4
6 4 1 5
9
Александр Попов
Александр Попов A
ТНС Энерго
7 4 3 7
9
Сергей Медведев
Сергей Медведев B
М-Траст
7 4 0 4
9
Вячеслав Кравцов
Вячеслав Кравцов A
ТНС Энерго
7 4 0 4
10
Денис Филимонов
Денис Филимонов C
Benefit Plaza
3 3 2 5
11
Сергей Седых
Сергей Седых A
Продмаркет
4 3 0 3
12
Виктор Мордасов
Виктор Мордасов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 3 2 5
12
Денис Ковтунов
Денис Ковтунов C
Иркут
5 3 0 3
12
Роман Григорьев
Роман Григорьев C
Черноземуправтодор
5 3 1 4
12
Дмитрий Засид
Дмитрий Засид A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 3 0 3
12
Тимур Дюсембинов
Тимур Дюсембинов B
М-Траст
5 3 0 3
12
Павел Коростелев
Павел Коростелев B
Горэлектросеть
5 3 1 4
12
Сергей Шевченко
Сергей Шевченко C
Черноземуправтодор
5 3 0 3
13
Владимир Прасолов
Владимир Прасолов A
ТНС Энерго
6 3 0 3
13
Эдуард Сабинин
Эдуард Сабинин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 3 1 4
13
Александр Лопатин
Александр Лопатин A
Патруль
6 3 0 3
13
Вячеслав Гутько
Вячеслав Гутько C
Феррум
6 3 1 4
14
Сергей Лебедев
Сергей Лебедев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 3 1 4
14
Антон Аветисов
Антон Аветисов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 3 0 3
14
Максим Каребин
Максим Каребин A
Патруль
7 3 0 3
14
Александр Нартов
Александр Нартов A
Патруль
7 3 1 4
14
Денис Меркулов
Денис Меркулов B
М-Траст
7 3 0 3
14
Роман Волощик
Роман Волощик B
Россельхозбанк
7 3 1 4
14
Андрей Говердов
Андрей Говердов A
Продмаркет
7 3 2 5
14
Евгений Бойков
Евгений Бойков C
Benefit Plaza
7 3 2 5
14
Александр Котов
Александр Котов C
Феррум
7 3 1 4
14
Сергей Селиверстов
Сергей Селиверстов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 3 1 4
15
Теймур Ибрагимов
Теймур Ибрагимов B
ЭФКО
1 2 0 2
15
Никита Рязанцев
Никита Рязанцев C
Феррум
1 2 0 2
16
Виктор Самбулов
Виктор Самбулов B
Электросигнал
2 2 0 2
17
Вячеслав Горбачёв
Вячеслав Горбачёв B
ВАСО
3 2 0 2
18
Сергей Мышьяков
Сергей Мышьяков C
Иркут
4 2 0 2
19
Евгений Слукин
Евгений Слукин C
Benefit Plaza
5 2 0 2
19
Виктор Покусаев
Виктор Покусаев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 2 0 2
19
Леонид Павлов
Леонид Павлов A
Патруль
5 2 1 3
19
Константин Кованцев
Константин Кованцев B
Молвест
5 2 0 2
19
Сергей Рогатовский
Сергей Рогатовский C
САФ-НЕВА
5 2 1 3
19
Дмитрий Мануковский
Дмитрий Мануковский B
ВАСО
5 2 1 3
20
Константин Пикулин
Константин Пикулин B
Пятью Пять
6 2 3 5
20
Владислав Федосеев
Владислав Федосеев C
Иркут
6 2 1 3
20
Евгений Астафьев
Евгений Астафьев B
ВАСО
6 2 0 2
20
Роман Молчанов
Роман Молчанов B
ЭФКО
6 2 0 2
20
Дмитрий Беляй
Дмитрий Беляй C
Черноземуправтодор
6 2 0 2
20
Евгений Моргунов
Евгений Моргунов B
Электросигнал
6 2 0 2
20
Икромжон Абдуллоев
Икромжон Абдуллоев B
Молвест
6 2 1 3
20
Евгений Невский
Евгений Невский C
САФ-НЕВА
6 2 0 2
20
Дмитрий Боряков
Дмитрий Боряков A
Продмаркет
6 2 1 3
20
Николай Каширин
Николай Каширин A
Воронежэнерго
6 2 0 2
20
Александр Синельников
Александр Синельников B
Пятью Пять
6 2 0 2
20
Алексей Бакунов
Алексей Бакунов B
Россельхозбанк
6 2 0 2
21
Антон Афонин
Антон Афонин B
Молвест
7 2 0 2
21
Денис Карапузов
Денис Карапузов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 2 1 3
21
Дмитрий Потапов
Дмитрий Потапов B
Электросигнал
7 2 1 3
21
Павел Котов
Павел Котов C
Черноземуправтодор
7 2 1 3
21
Евгений Гошко
Евгений Гошко A
ТЖБИ-4
7 2 2 4
21
Михаил Касымов
Михаил Касымов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 2 1 3
21
Дмитрий Чепрасов
Дмитрий Чепрасов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 2 2 4
21
Владимир Рязанов
Владимир Рязанов C
САФ-НЕВА
7 2 0 2
22
Максим Жирков
Максим Жирков B
Россельхозбанк
2 1 0 1
22
Андрей Андриянов
Андрей Андриянов C
Черноземуправтодор
2 1 0 1
22
Артем Ходов
Артем Ходов A
Патруль
2 1 2 3
22
Илья Рогулькин
Илья Рогулькин B
Россельхозбанк
2 1 1 2
23
Михаил Воронков
Михаил Воронков B
М-Траст
3 1 0 1
23
Роман Алферовский
Роман Алферовский B
Россельхозбанк
3 1 0 1
24
Вячеслав Синкевич
Вячеслав Синкевич B
Горэлектросеть
4 1 0 1
24
Артем Панченко
Артем Панченко B
Горэлектросеть
4 1 0 1
24
Руслан Малалов
Руслан Малалов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 1 0 1
24
Сергей Ковалев
Сергей Ковалев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
4 1 0 1
24
Владимир Рыбалка
Владимир Рыбалка B
ЭФКО
4 1 0 1
24
Игорь Ли
Игорь Ли A
ТЖБИ-4
4 1 0 1
24
Алексей Сидоров
Алексей Сидоров B
Электросигнал
4 1 0 1
24
Евгений Кожакин
Евгений Кожакин B
Электросигнал
4 1 0 1
24
Павел Перехода
Павел Перехода B
Горэлектросеть
4 1 0 1
24
Олег Думич
Олег Думич B
Россельхозбанк
4 1 0 1
25
Константин Мунатов
Константин Мунатов A
Патруль
5 1 0 1
25
Валерий Каличев
Валерий Каличев B
М-Траст
5 1 0 1
25
Александр Зуев
Александр Зуев C
Иркут
5 1 0 1
25
Дмитрий Лещенков
Дмитрий Лещенков B
ЭФКО
5 1 0 1
25
Александр Евстегнеев
Александр Евстегнеев A
Воронежэнерго
5 1 0 1
25
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов B
Россельхозбанк
5 1 0 1
25
Александр Волобуев
Александр Волобуев B
ЭФКО
5 1 1 2
25
Максим Люков
Максим Люков C
Benefit Plaza
5 1 0 1
26
Павел Мухин
Павел Мухин C
Феррум
6 1 0 1
26
Владимир Серегин
Владимир Серегин A
T-Systems
6 1 0 1
26
Валерий Анохин
Валерий Анохин A
ТНС Энерго
6 1 0 1
26
Иван Чернов
Иван Чернов A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 1 0 1
26
Валерий Горлов
Валерий Горлов A
Воронежэнерго
6 1 0 1
26
Андрей Павлюков
Андрей Павлюков A
Воронежэнерго
6 1 0 1
26
Станислав Шишкин
Станислав Шишкин A
Воронежэнерго
6 1 0 1
26
Николай Щипилов
Николай Щипилов B
Электросигнал
6 1 0 1
26
Денис Кашитский
Денис Кашитский A
Воронежэнерго
6 1 0 1
26
Сергей Рудаков
Сергей Рудаков C
Феррум
6 1 0 1
26
Игорь Сухачев
Игорь Сухачев B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
26
Дмитрий Черезов
Дмитрий Черезов B
Пятью Пять
6 1 0 1
26
Роман Чепиков
Роман Чепиков A
T-Systems
6 1 1 2
26
Евгений Коровин
Евгений Коровин B
ЭФКО
6 1 0 1
26
Алексей Земляков
Алексей Земляков C
Benefit Plaza
6 1 0 1
26
Сергей Залогин
Сергей Залогин A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 1 1 2
26
Андрей Кураков
Андрей Кураков C
Иркут
6 1 0 1
27
Ярослав Уразов
Ярослав Уразов B
ВАСО
7 1 0 1
27
Евгений Рыжков
Евгений Рыжков A
T-Systems
7 1 0 1
27
Александр Саврасов
Александр Саврасов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 1 0 1
27
Сергей Петин
Сергей Петин C
Феррум
7 1 1 2
27
Александр Кудинов
Александр Кудинов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 1 1 2
27
Александр Сушков
Александр Сушков A
Патруль
7 1 1 2
27
Алексей Федосов
Алексей Федосов B
Пятью Пять
7 1 0 1
27
Алексей Адоньев
Алексей Адоньев C
САФ-НЕВА
7 1 0 1
27
Алексей Егоров
Алексей Егоров B
ВАСО
7 1 0 1
27
Николай Мирошников
Николай Мирошников B
Горэлектросеть
7 1 0 1
27
Роман Орехов
Роман Орехов C
Феррум
7 1 0 1
27
Андрей Фролов
Андрей Фролов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 1 0 1
27
Артур Попов
Артур Попов B
Россельхозбанк
7 1 0 1
27
Андрей Костин
Андрей Костин A
Патруль
7 1 0 1
27
Андрей Субботин
Андрей Субботин B
ВАСО
7 1 0 1
27
Андрей Воронов
Андрей Воронов B
Пятью Пять
7 1 1 2
27
Роман Шмигирилов
Роман Шмигирилов B
Молвест
7 1 1 2
27
Максим Голяндрин
Максим Голяндрин A
Патруль
7 1 0 1
27
Вадим Коробков
Вадим Коробков B
ВАСО
7 1 0 1
27
Рустам Мулькемиров
Рустам Мулькемиров B
Электросигнал
7 1 0 1
27
Роман Пастухов
Роман Пастухов C
САФ-НЕВА
7 1 0 1
27
Николай Дерканосов
Николай Дерканосов A
Патруль
7 1 0 1
28
Андрей Сахаров
Андрей Сахаров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Станислав Блоцкий
Станислав Блоцкий C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Дмитрий Невзоров
Дмитрий Невзоров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Александр Бочаров
Александр Бочаров C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
28
Денис Кузовкин
Денис Кузовкин B
ЭФКО
1 0 0 0
28
Павел Соколов
Павел Соколов A
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
28
Александр Смолко
Александр Смолко C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Кирилл Скрипкин
Кирилл Скрипкин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Ярослав Парамонов
Ярослав Парамонов B
Электросигнал
1 0 0 0
28
Артем Матвеев
Артем Матвеев A
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
28
Константин Апарин
Константин Апарин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Борис Курченко
Борис Курченко A
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
28
Владислав Шмидт
Владислав Шмидт A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
28
Вадим Егоров
Вадим Егоров C
Воронежнефтепродукт
1 0 0 0
28
Михаил Баскаков
Михаил Баскаков C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
28
Василий Кириллов
Василий Кириллов A
ТНС Энерго
1 0 0 0
28
Виталий Высоцкий
Виталий Высоцкий C
САФ-НЕВА
1 0 0 0
28
Денис Шкурин
Денис Шкурин C
Иркут
1 0 0 0
29
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов C
САФ-НЕВА
2 0 0 0
29
Александр Лопатин
Александр Лопатин C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0 0 0
29
Евгений Николаенко
Евгений Николаенко B
Электросигнал
2 0 0 0
29
Евгений Руш
Евгений Руш B
Россельхозбанк
2 0 0 0
29
Дмитрий Муравлёв
Дмитрий Муравлёв A
ЭкоНиваАгро
2 0 0 0
29
Александр Кич
Александр Кич A
T-Systems
2 0 0 0
29
Дмитрий Хвоев
Дмитрий Хвоев B
ЭФКО
2 0 0 0
29
Владимир Моргунов
Владимир Моргунов B
Электросигнал
2 0 0 0
29
Роман Камынин
Роман Камынин A
Продмаркет
2 0 0 0
29
Павел Митрофанов
Павел Митрофанов B
Электросигнал
2 0 1 1
29
Алексей Руденко
Алексей Руденко C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 0 0 0
29
Алексей Зяблицев
Алексей Зяблицев B
Электросигнал
2 0 0 0
29
Николай Крючков
Николай Крючков C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0 0 0
29
Виталий Шашин
Виталий Шашин A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0 0 0
29
Сергей Крючков
Сергей Крючков C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0 1 1
29
Александр Плысенко
Александр Плысенко B
Электросигнал
2 0 0 0
29
Сергей Андриевский
Сергей Андриевский C
САФ-НЕВА
2 0 0 0
29
Александр Тепляков
Александр Тепляков A
ТЖБИ-4
2 0 0 0
29
Сергей Тишкин
Сергей Тишкин C
САФ-НЕВА
2 0 0 0
29
Денис Середин
Денис Середин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
2 0 0 0
29
Станислав Молокоедов
Станислав Молокоедов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
2 0 1 1
29
Игорь Раковский
Игорь Раковский C
Черноземуправтодор
2 0 0 0
30
Иван Костыркин
Иван Костыркин A
ЭкоНиваАгро
3 0 0 0
30
Сергей Кириллов
Сергей Кириллов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
3 0 0 0
30
Сергей Царенко
Сергей Царенко C
САФ-НЕВА
3 0 0 0
30
Сергей Нижегородов
Сергей Нижегородов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
3 0 2 2
30
Максим Маслихов
Максим Маслихов A
Продмаркет
3 0 0 0
30
Никита Чижков
Никита Чижков C
Феррум
3 0 0 0
30
Илья Вялых
Илья Вялых A
ТЖБИ-4
3 0 0 0
30
Игорь Беляев
Игорь Беляев A
ТНС Энерго
3 0 0 0
30
Константин Бородкин
Константин Бородкин B
Россельхозбанк
3 0 0 0
30
Ярослав Мачнев
Ярослав Мачнев C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0 0 0
30
Виталий Игнатьев
Виталий Игнатьев C
САФ-НЕВА
3 0 0 0
30
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
3 0 0 0
30
Виктор Чернышов
Виктор Чернышов A
ТНС Энерго
3 0 0 0
30
Александр Тишков
Александр Тишков A
ЭкоНиваАгро
3 0 0 0
30
Андрей Москаленко
Андрей Москаленко A
T-Systems
3 0 0 0
30
Евгений Лукин
Евгений Лукин A
ТНС Энерго
3 0 0 0
31
Павел Васильченко
Павел Васильченко A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 0 2 2
31
Алексей Долгих
Алексей Долгих C
Черноземуправтодор
4 0 0 0
31
Максим Бабкин
Максим Бабкин B
Горэлектросеть
4 0 1 1
31
Давиде Карузо
Давиде Карузо C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0 0 0
31
Михаил Лагидзе
Михаил Лагидзе B
Горэлектросеть
4 0 0 0
31
Артем Чумаков
Артем Чумаков B
ЭФКО
4 0 0 0
31
Андрей Рясков
Андрей Рясков B
Россельхозбанк
4 0 0 0
31
Олег Иосифов
Олег Иосифов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
4 0 2 2
31
Альберт Чернятин
Альберт Чернятин B
Горэлектросеть
4 0 0 0
31
Алексей Свеженцев
Алексей Свеженцев B
Молвест
4 0 0 0
31
Константин Савченко
Константин Савченко A
ЭкоНиваАгро
4 0 0 0
31
Руслан Яковлев
Руслан Яковлев A
Продмаркет
4 0 0 0
31
Александр Баскаков
Александр Баскаков C
САФ-НЕВА
4 0 0 0
31
Дмитрий Алехин
Дмитрий Алехин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
4 0 0 0
31
Сергей Дроздов
Сергей Дроздов A
Патруль
4 0 0 0
31
Сергей Шаробаров
Сергей Шаробаров A
ТЖБИ-4
4 0 0 0
32
Александр Ашмарин
Александр Ашмарин C
Феррум
5 0 0 0
32
Юрий Иноземцев
Юрий Иноземцев A
ЭкоНиваАгро
5 0 1 1
32
Юрий Анисимов
Юрий Анисимов A
Патруль
5 0 0 0
32
Виталий Покузиев
Виталий Покузиев A
Воронежэнерго
5 0 2 2
32
Вадим Алёхин
Вадим Алёхин C
Феррум
5 0 0 0
32
Александр Широков
Александр Широков C
Черноземуправтодор
5 0 0 0
32
Низам Абчиев
Низам Абчиев A
Патруль
5 0 0 0
32
Владимир Бережной
Владимир Бережной B
ЭФКО
5 0 0 0
32
Николай Мурашкин
Николай Мурашкин C
Иркут
5 0 0 0
32
Николай Кулапин
Николай Кулапин C
Черноземуправтодор
5 0 0 0
32
Александр Плешков
Александр Плешков C
Иркут
5 0 0 0
32
Сергей Теплинских
Сергей Теплинских C
Воронежнефтепродукт
5 0 0 0
32
Александр Семенихин
Александр Семенихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 0 0 0
32
Руслан Панькевич
Руслан Панькевич C
Benefit Plaza
5 0 1 1
32
Роман Стасюлайтес
Роман Стасюлайтес C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
5 0 0 0
32
Евгений Малашихин
Евгений Малашихин A
Газпроектинжиниринг
5 0 1 1
32
Дмитрий Кириллов
Дмитрий Кириллов C
Воронежнефтепродукт
5 0 0 0
32
Илья Казарцев
Илья Казарцев C
Benefit Plaza
5 0 0 0
32
Иван Крючков
Иван Крючков B
Россельхозбанк
5 0 1 1
32
Владимир Даньшин
Владимир Даньшин A
Продмаркет
5 0 0 0
32
Евгений Лисицкий
Евгений Лисицкий A
Воронежэнерго
5 0 0 0
32
Игорь Соколов
Игорь Соколов A
ТЖБИ-4
5 0 0 0
32
Игорь Кубырев
Игорь Кубырев B
ВАСО
5 0 0 0
33
Александр Лобанов
Александр Лобанов B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 3 3
33
Максим Фатеев
Максим Фатеев B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
33
Павел Мезенов
Павел Мезенов B
ЭФКО
6 0 2 2
33
Андрей Кадацкий
Андрей Кадацкий A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Баранов
Александр Баранов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 1 1
33
Владислав Красов
Владислав Красов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Себелев
Александр Себелев B
ВАСО
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Миронченко
Александр Миронченко A
T-Systems
6 0 1 1
33
Евгений Коротков
Евгений Коротков B
Молвест
6 0 0 0
33
Сергей Демиденков
Сергей Демиденков A
Продмаркет
6 0 0 0
33
Денис Чулков
Денис Чулков A
ТНС Энерго
6 0 0 0
33
Алексей Гавшин
Алексей Гавшин A
T-Systems
6 0 0 0
33
Алексей Колесников
Алексей Колесников A
T-Systems
6 0 0 0
33
Денис Сапелкин
Денис Сапелкин B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
33
Алексей Карташов
Алексей Карташов A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
33
Игорь Хаустов
Игорь Хаустов B
ЭФКО
6 0 0 0
33
Дмитрий Филимошкин
Дмитрий Филимошкин B
ЭФКО
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев A
Патруль
6 0 0 0
33
Алексей Шагаев
Алексей Шагаев C
Benefit Plaza
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Воропаев
Александр Воропаев A
Воронежэнерго
6 0 0 0
33
Сергей Демихов
Сергей Демихов C
САФ-НЕВА
6 0 0 0
33
Алексей Погодин
Алексей Погодин C
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 1 1
33
Роман Ермаков
Роман Ермаков A
ТНС Энерго
6 0 0 0
33
Дмитрий Токарь
Дмитрий Токарь B
Молвест
6 0 1 1
33
Александр Ермолин
Александр Ермолин B
Молвест
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
6 0 0 0
33
Сергей Чмутов
Сергей Чмутов B
Пятью Пять
6 0 0 0
33
Дмитрий Кутищев
Дмитрий Кутищев A
T-Systems
6 0 0 0
33
Денис Дмитриев
Денис Дмитриев C
Воронежнефтепродукт
6 0 2 2
33
Евгений Чернышов
Евгений Чернышов C
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 2 2
33
Юрий Мельников
Юрий Мельников C
Иркут
6 0 0 0
33
Георгий Пасморнов
Георгий Пасморнов C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0 0 0
33
Евгений Черницких
Евгений Черницких A
Продмаркет
6 0 0 0
33
Вадим Олейник
Вадим Олейник B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
33
Владимир Кожушко
Владимир Кожушко A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Дунаев
Александр Дунаев B
Пятью Пять
6 0 0 0
33
Артём Перелыгин
Артём Перелыгин B
ВАСО
6 0 0 0
33
Михаил Гараганов
Михаил Гараганов C
Феррум
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Леденев
Александр Леденев A
Продмаркет
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Бабкин
Александр Бабкин A
Патруль
6 0 0 0
33
Антон Езерский
Антон Езерский A
T-Systems
6 0 0 0
33
Олег Тесленко
Олег Тесленко B
Молвест
6 0 0 0
33
Антон Сова
Антон Сова A
ЭкоНиваАгро
6 0 0 0
33
Александр Хиленко
Александр Хиленко B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
33
Иван Рагулин
Иван Рагулин B
М-Траст
6 0 0 0
33
Евгений Ляпин
Евгений Ляпин C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0 0 0
33
Владимир Тальянский
Владимир Тальянский C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
6 0 0 0
33
Николай Хромых
Николай Хромых C
Черноземуправтодор
6 0 0 0
33
Денис Черкасских
Денис Черкасских B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
33
Олег Бородин
Олег Бородин B
Горэлектросеть
6 0 0 0
33
Андрей Пилипенко
Андрей Пилипенко A
ТЖБИ-4
6 0 1 1
33
Александр Белых
Александр Белых C
САФ-НЕВА
6 0 1 1
33
Александр Зиновьев
Александр Зиновьев B
Молвест
6 0 0 0
34
Александр Авдеев
Александр Авдеев A
Газпроектинжиниринг
7 0 0 0
34
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин B
Пятью Пять
7 0 0 0
34
Ярослав Самохвалов
Ярослав Самохвалов B
ЭФКО
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Тарасов
Александр Тарасов C
Феррум
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Лелецкий
Александр Лелецкий A
Патруль
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Кабанов
Александр Кабанов A
Продмаркет
7 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Полин
Дмитрий Полин A
ТНС Энерго
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Черников
Александр Черников C
Benefit Plaza
7 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Кобылкин
Дмитрий Кобылкин A
T-Systems
7 0 0 0
34
Сергей Казьмин
Сергей Казьмин C
Космос-Нефть-Газ
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Сергеев
Александр Сергеев B
М-Траст
7 0 0 0
34
Александр Бакаев
Александр Бакаев B
Пятью Пять
7 0 0 0
34
Владимир Пономарев
Владимир Пономарев C
Воронежская кондитерская фабрика
7 0 0 0
34
Роман Зюзюков
Роман Зюзюков C
САФ-НЕВА
7 0 1 1
34
Сергей Дедяев
Сергей Дедяев C
Воронежнефтепродукт
7 0 0 0
34
Артем Бутенков
Артем Бутенков C
Иркут
7 0 0 0
34
Андрей Фесин
Андрей Фесин