Игрок Команда Дивизион Попадания
1 Болдышев Александр Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 5
2 Стрыгин Сергей ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 5
3 Павлов Леонид Патруль Дивизион "A" 4
4 Синельников Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 3
5 Подшибякин Евгений Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 3
6 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "B" 3
7 Стебунов Евгений ВСК Дивизион "B" 3
8 Ли Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 3
9 Слукин Евгений ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 3
10 Колпаков Сергей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 3
11 Суховерхов Павел Патруль Дивизион "A" 3
12 Геворгян Давид ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 3
13 Извеков Роман Газпром Дивизион "B" 3
14 Чурилов Игорь ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 2
15 Пронин Артем Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 2
16 Ряховский Иван Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 2
17 Лубянский Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 2
18 Уткин Михаил Патруль Дивизион "A" 2
19 Бородин Владислав Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 2
20 Булавинцев Павел Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 2
21 Кретинин Александр Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 2
22 Перехода Павел Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 2
23 Гудков Владимир Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 2
24 Войнов Вадим САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 2
25 Стопкин Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 2
26 Покузиев Виталий Молвест Дивизион "A" 2
27 Сапелкин Денис Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 2
28 Бондаренко Сергей ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 2
29 Ипатьев Сергей Прайм Дивизион "A" 1
30 Лобанов Александр Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1
31 Панькевич Руслан Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 1
32 Бороздинов Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1
33 Гончаров Владислав Газпром Дивизион "B" 1
34 Шонин Михаил Газпром Дивизион "B" 1
35 Новоточинов Иван ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1
36 Капустин Николай Патруль Дивизион "A" 1
37 Сарвари Джафар Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1
38 Петров Алексей Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 1
39 Будюкин Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1
40 Зеленин Денис Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1
41 Ястребков Владимир Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1
42 Бабкин Николай Газпром Дивизион "B" 1
43 Пустохин Валерий РЖД Дивизион "C" 1
44 Назаров Назар ФТК Дивизион "C" 1
45 Дрожжин Алексей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1
46 Щетинин Алексей ВСК Дивизион "B" 1
47 Сергеев Александр ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 1
48 Яковлев Руслан Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1
49 Лагидзе Михаил Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1
50 Рябцов Владимир Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1
51 Осинников Антон Автомир Дивизион "C" 1
52 Белозеров Евгений ФТК Дивизион "C" 1
53 Лелецкий Александр ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 1
54 Часовников Александр Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 1
55 Назаров Павел ФТК Дивизион "C" 1
56 Шиндяпин Дмитрий Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 1
57 Громыко Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1
58 Попов Никита РЖД Дивизион "C" 1
59 Золототрубов Владислав Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1
60 Бобрешов Артем ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1
61 Орехов Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1
62 Юськин Владимир ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1
63 Косицын Сергей Прайм Дивизион "A" 1
64 Дунаев Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1
65 Николаев Михаил Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 1
66 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "B" 1
67 Руднев Павел Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 1
68 Зюзюков Роман САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1
69 Журавлев Николай Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 1
70 Зелипукин Игорь Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1
71 Шишолик Максим Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1
72 Боряков Дмитрий Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1
73 Гошко Евгений ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1
74 Свириденко Артем Прайм Дивизион "A" 1
75 Копытин Алексей САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1
76 Ермаков Роман Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 1
77 Ковалев Сергей ВСК Дивизион "B" 1
78 Пронин Игорь Молвест Дивизион "A" 1
79 Листопадов Роман Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 1
80 Минаков Валерий Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 1