Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Синельников Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 13 (0) 5
2 Стрыгин Сергей ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 10 (1) 4
3 Подшибякин Евгений Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 10 (0) 5
4 Пронин Артем Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 10 (0) 5
5 Колпаков Сергей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 5
6 Часовников Александр Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 4
7 Слукин Евгений ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 7 (1) 4
8 Павлов Леонид Патруль Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 5
9 Булавинцев Павел Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 3
10 Извеков Роман Газпром Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 5
11 Гудков Владимир Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 5
12 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 5
13 Ряховский Иван Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 5
14 Лубянский Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 5
15 Уткин Михаил Патруль Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 5
16 Капустин Николай Патруль Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 5
17 Громыко Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 5
18 Геворгян Давид ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 5
19 Ли Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 3
20 Болдышев Александр Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 4
21 Николаев Михаил Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 5
22 Назаров Назар ФТК Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 5
23 Зюзюков Роман САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 5
24 Ковалев Сергей ВСК Дивизион "B" 4 (1) 5
25 Неклюдов Роман ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 3
26 Войнов Вадим САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 3
27 Панькевич Руслан Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 3
28 Рябцов Владимир Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 4
29 Нартов Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
30 Стебунов Евгений ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
31 Бороздинов Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
32 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
33 Покузиев Виталий Молвест Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
34 Бондаренко Сергей ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 5
35 Орехов Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 5
36 Костин Андрей ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 5
37 Широких Максим Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
38 Зеленин Денис Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
39 Бородин Владислав Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
40 Гошко Евгений ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
41 Колесников Максим САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 5
42 Журавлев Николай Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
43 Казьмин Алексей Автомир Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 2
44 Пустохин Валерий РЖД Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 3
45 Юськин Владимир ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 3
46 Белозеров Евгений ФТК Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 3
47 Бойков Евгений Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 3
48 Федорищев Евгений ВСК Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
49 Юрьев Михаил ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 4
50 Баутин Владислав Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
51 Чепиков Роман T-Systems Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
52 Воронов Андрей Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
53 Шишолик Максим Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 4
54 Перехода Павел Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
55 Кич Александр T-Systems Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
56 Кузнецов Владимир Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 4
57 Будюкин Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
58 Болдыжов Алексей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 4
59 Рыжков Евгений T-Systems Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
60 Прасолов Владимир Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
61 Титаренко Руслан Прайм Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
62 Марцинкявичус Валентин Прайм Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
63 Мордасов Виктор ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
64 Грызлов Евгений Прайм Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
65 Коньшин Кирилл Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 5
66 Попов Александр Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
67 Коростылев Павел Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
68 Зелипукин Игорь Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 5
69 Боряков Дмитрий Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
70 Руднев Павел Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
71 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
72 Голяндрин Максим ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 5
73 Котов Павел Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
74 Пугачев Константин Газпром Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
75 Кашицкий Денис Воронежэнерго Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
76 Тищенко Сергей Газпром Дивизион "B" 2 (1) 5
77 Петров Алексей Эльдорадо Дивизион "A" 2 (1) 5
78 Панарин Александр ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 1
79 Неупокоев Александр ФТК Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 2
80 Лобанов Александр Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
81 Свириденко Артем Прайм Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
82 Абрамов Александр ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
83 Медведев Сергей ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
84 Темнев Сергей Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 3
85 Широков Александр Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
86 Погодин Алексей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
87 Чернышев Виктор САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
88 Соколов Павел T-Systems Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
89 Порядин Сергей Газпром Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
90 Бобрешов Артем ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
91 Середа Антон Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
92 Полусмак Максим Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
93 Золотухин Сергей Прайм Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
94 Ипатьев Сергей Прайм Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
95 Стопкин Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
96 Юрченко Иван ФТК Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
97 Астафьев Евгений Газпром Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
98 Глушков Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
99 Возовиков Алексей ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
100 Азаров Дмитрий Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
101 Грызодуб Михаил Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
102 Рулев Родион Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
103 Пикулин Константин Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
104 Соколов Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "A" 1 (1) 4
105 Романенко Виктор ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
106 Лелецкий Александр ЧОО "Патруль" Дирекция Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
107 Черемухин Александр РЖД Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
108 Воронин Максим РЖД Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
109 Мамедов Руслан РЖД Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
110 Золототрубов Владислав Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
111 Абрамов Дмитрий ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
112 Лысенко Ян ГК Боравто Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
113 Шиндяпин Дмитрий Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
114 Ульев Юрий Стройимпульс Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
115 Дупин Алексей Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
116 Адоньев Алексей САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
117 Мирошников Николай Горэлектросеть Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
118 Шмигирилов Роман Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
119 Пигарев Александр Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
120 Невский Евгений САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
121 Осинников Антон Автомир Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
122 Кириевич Никита Автомир Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
123 Новиков Алексей Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
124 Баринов Максим Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
125 Сарвари Джафар Fresh Auto Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
126 Листопадов Роман Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
127 Дунаев Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "C" 1 (1) 5