Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Зюзюков Роман САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 23 (0) 10
2 Медведев Сергей М–Траст Дивизион "A" 21 (0) 10
3 Жданов Игорь Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 12 (0) 9
4 Попов Александр ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 10 (0) 8
5 Котов Павел Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 10 (0) 9
6 Адоньев Алексей САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 10 (0) 10
7 Орехов Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 10 (1) 10
8 Мирошников Николай Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 9 (0) 8
9 Воронов Андрей Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 10
10 Грызодуб Михаил Патруль Дивизион "A" 9 (0) 10
11 Прасолов Владимир ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 8 (0) 7
12 Подпоринов Дмитрий Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 8 (0) 8
13 Рязанов Владимир САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 9
14 Лелецкий Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 8 (0) 10
15 Анисимов Юрий Патруль Дивизион "A" 8 (0) 10
16 Рябцев Артём Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 6
17 Павлов Леонид Патруль Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 7
18 Минаков Валерий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 7
19 Корнев Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 9
20 Перехода Павел Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 4
21 Покузиев Виталий Молвест Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 5
22 Абрамов Дмитрий М–Траст Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 6
23 Буравлев Александр АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 7
24 Стрыгин Сергей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 8
25 Кравцов Вячеслав ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 9
26 Цыков Евгений Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 9
27 Иванников Андрей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 6 (1) 9
28 Бойков Евгений Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 10
29 Сушков Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
30 Григорьев Роман Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 10
31 Синельников Александр Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 4
32 Ковалев Дмитрий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 8
33 Демченко Алексей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 8
34 Бородин Владислав Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 9
35 Дробышев Дмитрий ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 9
36 Анохин Валерий ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 9
37 Масьянов Алексей Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 9
38 Волощик Денис Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 5 (1) 9
39 Абдуллоев Икромжон Молвест Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 10
40 Иванов Денис Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 6
41 Лобанов Александр Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 6
42 Токарь Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 7
43 Полин Дмитрий ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 8
44 Ротов Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 8
45 Макаров Дмитрий Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 8
46 Панькевич Руслан Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 9
47 Земляков Алексей Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 9
48 Сурков Денис Молвест Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 10
49 Бороздинов Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 6
50 Нартов Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 6
51 Фадеев Сергей Принтград Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 7
52 Хомяков Владислав М–Траст Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
53 Сергеев Александр М–Траст Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 8
54 Чернышов Виктор ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
55 Назарьев Денис Принтград Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
56 Каребин Максим Патруль Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 10
57 Казарцев Илья Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
58 Енин Виталий Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 2
59 Николаев Владимир Принтград Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 2
60 Сычиков Михаил Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
61 Золототрубов Владислав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
62 Коростылев Павел Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
63 Петриев Анатолий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
64 Кулаков Илья Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
65 Филимонов Денис Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 6
66 Коробов Александр Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
67 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
68 Минаков Сергей Орбита Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 7
69 Шеховцов Алексей Орбита Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 8
70 Абакумов Дмитрий Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
71 Пикулин Константин Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 8
72 Касымов Михаил Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
73 Ерофеев Александр Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
74 Жуков Вадим Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
75 Широких Максим Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
76 Селиверстов Сергей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
77 Рыжков Евгений Молвест Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
78 Саврасов Александр Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
79 Шевченко Сергей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
80 Болдыжов Алексей Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 1
81 Помётов Артём Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
82 Киреев Иван Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
83 Асосков Станислав АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
84 Крючков Иван Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 4
85 Корольков Анатолий Орбита Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
86 Каркаев Тимур Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
87 Немцев Игорь Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
88 Погодин Алексей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
89 Стопкин Антон Горэлектросеть Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
90 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
91 Лаврищев Владимир Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
92 Шмигирилов Роман Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
93 Полусмак Максим Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
94 Пасморнов Георгий Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
95 Карузо Давиде Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
96 Шишков Евгений Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
97 Широков Александр Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
98 Бердников Дмитрий Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
99 Оруджев Руслан Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
100 Болдырев Семен Орбита Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
101 Пивоваров Александр Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
102 Сергеев Александр Патруль Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
103 Авдеев Иван САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
104 Попов Алексей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
105 Андриянов Андрей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
106 Костин Андрей Патруль Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
107 Дюсембинов Тимур М–Траст Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
108 Лебедев Сергей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
109 Акулов Александр Леруа Мерлен Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
110 Ковалев Алексей Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
111 Шагимарданов Павел ТНС Энерго Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
112 Рогатовский Сергей САФ-НЕВА Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
113 Сухачев Игорь Пятью Пять Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
114 Дупин Алексей Молвест Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
115 Лапсарь Николай Принтград Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10