Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Худяков Олег Феррум Дивизион "C" 14 (1) 5
2 Иноземцев Юрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 14 (0) 10
3 Ли Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 13 (0) 8
4 Прасолов Владимир ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 13 (0) 10
5 Дубровин Денис Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 11 (0) 9
6 Золототрубов Владислав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 11 (0) 10
7 Боряков Дмитрий Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 10 (0) 8
8 Савченко Константин ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 10 (0) 9
9 Юськин Владимир ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 10 (0) 9
10 Шеховских Сергей ЛИСКо Бройлер Дивизион "B" 10 (0) 10
11 Косинов Вадим ЛИСКо Бройлер Дивизион "B" 10 (1) 10
12 Геворгян Давид Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 9 (1) 8
13 Болотский Александр Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 9 (1) 9
14 Пигарев Александр Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 10
15 Шеховских Денис ЛИСКо Бройлер Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 10
16 Шонин Михаил Газпром Дивизион "A" 9 (0) 10
17 Мунатов Константин Кондитерский комбинат «Сажинский» Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 9
18 Мордасов Виктор ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 9
19 Анохин Валерий ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 10
20 Чернышов Виктор ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 10
21 Мышьяков Сергей Иркут Дивизион "C" 8 (0) 10
22 Абдуллоев Икромжон Молвест Дивизион "C" 7 (0) 8
23 Ретюнских Артем Патруль Дивизион "B" 7 (0) 9
24 Кулешенко Сергей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 7 (1) 9
25 Ливенцев Алексей Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 10
26 Перехода Павел Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 5
27 Котов Александр Феррум Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 9
28 Сушков Александр Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 9
29 Колодкин Сергей Газпром Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 9
30 Сапрыкин Игорь Кондитерский комбинат «Сажинский» Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 10
31 Залогин Сергей ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
32 Черных Сергей Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
33 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
34 Дмитриев Алексей ЛИСКо Бройлер Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 10
35 Чепиков Роман T-Systems Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
36 Дегальцев Евгений АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 6 (0) 10
37 Леденев Александр Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 7
38 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 7
39 Жиляев Павел Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 7
40 Коньшин Кирилл Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 8
41 Ковтунов Денис Иркут Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 9
42 Федосеев Владислав Иркут Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 9
43 Аветисов Антон Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 10
44 Заика Дмитрий АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 5 (0) 10
45 Панькевич Руслан Benefit Plaza Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 10
46 Кравцов Вячеслав ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 6
47 Кольцов Дмитрий РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 7
48 Зенин Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 4 (1) 8
49 Масленников Станислав Газпром Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 9
50 Кириченков Павел Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 9
51 Рябченко Дмитрий Кондитерский комбинат «Сажинский» Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 10
52 Дерканосов Николай Кондитерский комбинат «Сажинский» Дивизион "C" 4 (0) 10
53 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
54 Гошко Евгений Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 10
55 Говердов Андрей Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 4 (1) 10
56 Парамонов Ярослав Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 3
57 Токарь Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 4
58 Мещеряков Андрей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
59 Чернавский Игорь Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
60 Кругляков Сергей Патруль Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 6
61 Кожакин Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 6
62 Кутищев Дмитрий T-Systems Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
63 Ашмарин Александр Феррум Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 7
64 Рогулькин Илья Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
65 Долгин Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
66 Сурков Денис Молвест Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
67 Лебедев Сергей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
68 Коротков Евгений Молвест Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 8
69 Куличенко Владимир Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
70 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
71 Копытин Иван Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
72 Осьминин Евгений Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 9
73 Сидоров Алексей Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
74 Полин Дмитрий ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
75 Лелецкий Александр Патруль Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
76 Извеков Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
77 Дорофеев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 3 (0) 10
78 Кретинин Алексей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 3 (1) 10
79 Демченко Алексей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 2 (1) 3
80 Пальчиков Владислав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 4
81 Пономарев Владимир Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 5
82 Гутько Вячеслав Феррум Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 5
83 Грызодуб Михаил Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 5
84 Кованцев Константин Молвест Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 6
85 Шиперов Илья Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 6
86 Попов Артур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 6
87 Панин Михаил Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
88 Афонин Максим Молвест Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 7
89 Фомин Артем Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
90 Костин Андрей Патруль Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 8
91 Беляй Дмитрий Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 8
92 Пугачев Константин Газпром Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
93 Коростылев Павел Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 8
94 Саврасов Александр Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 8
95 Моргунов Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
96 Лопатин Сергей Кондитерский комбинат «Сажинский» Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 9
97 Голяндрин Максим Патруль Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
98 Волощик Денис Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
99 Миронченко Александр T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
100 Сергеев Александр Патруль Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
101 Борисов Роман Патруль Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
102 Кабанов Александр Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
103 Сичкарь Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
104 Папонов Александр ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
105 Плешков Александр Иркут Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 10
106 Потапов Дмитрий Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
107 Сова Антон ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
108 Змаев Дмитрий Феррум Дивизион "C" 2 (0) 10
109 Березин Олег Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 1
110 Моргунов Владимир Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 2
111 Караблин Антон Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
112 Наймушин Илья Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
113 Шевченко Сергей Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 3
114 Бражников Игорь РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
115 Терпухов Роман Черноземуправтодор Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 3
116 Зеленев Сергей Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
117 Шмигирилов Роман Молвест Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 4
118 Воробцов Александр Сити-парк «Град» Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
119 Петрашов Сергей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
120 Пеньков Роман Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
121 Панин Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
122 Иванов Алексей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
123 Фролов Андрей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
124 Карузо Давиде Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 5
125 Гладких Сергей Электросигнал Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
126 Шеляков Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 6
127 Пилипенко Андрей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
128 Осинин Кирилл Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
129 Соколов Павел T-Systems Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
130 Чулков Денис ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
131 Тихонов Михаил T-Systems Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
132 Радинович Милош РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
133 Ермолин Александр Молвест Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 7
134 Степаненко Дмитрий Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
135 Покусаев Виктор ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
136 Бакунов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
137 Алёхин Вадим Феррум Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
138 Шмидт Владислав ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
139 Пустовалов Артем Продмаркет Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
140 Холодов Андрей Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
141 Мацнев Андрей Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
142 Барготин Виктор Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
143 Анисимов Юрий Патруль Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
144 Чибисов Владислав Молвест Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
145 Сухоруков Дмитрий Сбербанк Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
146 Казьмин Сергей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 8
147 Юнашев Евгений ЛИСКо Бройлер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
148 Тимашов Евгений Воронежросагро Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
149 Зуев Александр Иркут Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
150 Суховерхов Павел Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
151 Селиверстов Сергей Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
152 Соколов Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
153 Пасморнов Георгий Воронежская кондитерская фабрика Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 9
154 Бобров Кирилл Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
155 Соболев Леонид Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 10
156 Попов Александр ТНС Энерго Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
157 Нехаев Сергей Спорт FM Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
158 Тарасов Александр Феррум Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 10
159 Пильщиков Роман РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
160 Петин Сергей Феррум Дивизион "C" 1 (0) 10