Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Дубровин Денис Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 22 (0) 10
2 Ярёменко Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 14 (0) 8
3 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "A" 13 (0) 10
4 Гошко Евгений ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 12 (0) 10
5 Волощик Денис Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 11 (0) 8
6 Твердунов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 11 (0) 9
7 Долгин Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 10 (2) 9
8 Савченко Константин ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 9 (0) 4
9 Зеленов Кирилл ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 9 (0) 5
10 Иноземцев Юрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 9 (0) 8
11 Арепьев Андрей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 9
12 Петриев Анатолий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 10
13 Аветисов Антон Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 8 (0) 10
14 Семилет Виталий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 9
15 Бузин Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 7 (0) 9
16 Смольянов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 2
17 Бердников Виталий Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 8
18 Горшков Николай Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 8
19 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 9
20 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 9
21 Никулин Дмитрий Газпром Дивизион "A" 6 (0) 10
22 Сурков Денис Молвест Дивизион "B" 6 (0) 10
23 Тарасов Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 4
24 Сушков Александр Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 5
25 Попов Александр Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 5 (1) 5
26 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 8
27 Пугачев Константин Газпром Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 9
28 Ковтунов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 9
29 Кругляков Сергей Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 9
30 Снегирев Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 10
31 Чернышов Виктор Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 10
32 Колодкин Сергей Газпром Дивизион "A" 5 (0) 10
33 Пилипенко Андрей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 (0) 10
34 Кулешенко Сергей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 7
35 Рыжков Евгений T-Systems Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 8
36 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 9
37 Радинович Милош РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 9
38 Кравцов Вячеслав Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 9
39 Федосеев Владислав Иркут Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 9
40 Бердников Максим Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 9
41 Сичкарь Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
42 Мышьяков Сергей Иркут Дивизион "A" 4 (0) 10
43 Чернавский Игорь Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 4 (0) 10
44 Кольцов Дмитрий РусТендер Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 5
45 Шеляков Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 6
46 Тихонов Михаил T-Systems Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 7
47 Талашко Роман Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 8
48 Сидоров Алексей Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 9
49 Пильщиков Роман РусТендер Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 10
50 Северененко Евгений Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 10
51 Зуев Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 3 (0) 10
52 Щеглов Антон Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
53 Фомин Артем Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 3 (0) 10
54 Пенин Андрей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 2
55 Иосифов Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 4
56 Филимонов Олег Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 4
57 Иванников Андрей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 5
58 Залогин Сергей ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 7
59 Воротников Артем Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 7
60 Неупокоев Евгений Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
61 Авдеев Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 8
62 Фролов Андрей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
63 Муравлёв Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
64 Папонов Александр ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
65 Засид Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
66 Руш Евгений Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 9
67 Кобылкин Дмитрий T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
68 Дронов Владимир Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 9
69 Баранов Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (0) 10
70 Алехин Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
71 Ротов Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
72 Свеженцев Алексей Молвест Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
73 Мачнев Ярослав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
74 Алексеев Сергей Молвест Дивизион "B" 2 (0) 10
75 Моргунов Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 2
76 Жирков Максим Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 3
77 Любенко Евгений ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 3
78 Куралесин Дмитрий АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
79 Злобин Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
80 Строков Дмитрий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 4
81 Лукин Андрей Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 5
82 Шиганов Игорь АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
83 Колинченко Александр АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 5
84 Поляков Александр Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 6
85 Ситников Дмитрий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 6
86 Митрофанов Павел Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
87 Небабин Алексей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
88 Борисов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 7
89 Мощенский Сергей Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
90 Николаенко Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 7
91 Потапов Дмитрий Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
92 Покусаев Виктор ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
93 Полин Дмитрий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
94 Карташов Алексей Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 8
95 Соколов Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
96 Бакунов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 8
97 Чернов Иван ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
98 Дорофеев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
99 Гнеушев Роман Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
100 Гуков Петр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 9
101 Бражников Игорь РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 9
102 Сельдюков Юрий АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
103 Даншин Игорь Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
104 Корнеев Василий Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
105 Плешков Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
106 Коротков Евгений Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
107 Хачумов Евгений Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
108 Чурсанов Павел Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
109 Полевой Антон РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0) 10
110 Извеков Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
111 Тепляков Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
112 Попов Артур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10
113 Ермолин Александр Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 (0) 10