Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Дубровин Денис Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 27 (22+5) 10
2 Ярёменко Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 19 (14+5) 8
3 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "A" 17 (13+4) 10
4 Волощик Денис Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 16 (11+5) 8
5 Твердунов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 16 (11+5) 9
6 Гошко Евгений ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 16 (12+4) 10
7 Зеленов Кирилл ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 15 (9+6) 5
8 Долгин Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 14 (10+4) 9
9 Семилет Виталий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 12 (7+5) 9
10 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 12 (6+6) 9
11 Кругляков Сергей Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 12 (5+7) 9
12 Колодкин Сергей Газпром Дивизион "A" 12 (5+7) 10
13 Чернавский Игорь Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 12 (4+8) 10
14 Савченко Константин ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 11 (9+2) 4
15 Иноземцев Юрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 11 (9+2) 8
16 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 11 (5+6) 8
17 Арепьев Андрей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 11 (8+3) 9
18 Бузин Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 11 (7+4) 9
19 Аветисов Антон Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 11 (8+3) 10
20 Чернышов Виктор Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 11 (5+6) 10
21 Пилипенко Андрей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 11 (5+6) 10
22 Иванников Андрей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 10 (2+8) 5
23 Тихонов Михаил T-Systems Дивизион "A" 10 (3+7) 7
24 Горшков Николай Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 10 (6+4) 8
25 Бердников Виталий Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 10 (6+4) 8
26 Ковтунов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 10 (5+5) 9
27 Сурков Денис Молвест Дивизион "B" 10 (6+4) 10
28 Снегирев Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 10 (5+5) 10
29 Смольянов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 9 (6+3) 2
30 Петриев Анатолий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 9 (8+1) 10
31 Никулин Дмитрий Газпром Дивизион "A" 9 (6+3) 10
32 Фомин Артем Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 9 (3+6) 10
33 Сушков Александр Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 8 (5+3) 5
34 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "A" 8 (6+2) 9
35 Пугачев Константин Газпром Дивизион "A" 8 (5+3) 9
36 Сичкарь Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 7 (4+3) 10
37 Щеглов Антон Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 7 (3+4) 10
38 Алексеев Сергей Молвест Дивизион "B" 7 (2+5) 10
39 Залогин Сергей ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 6 (2+4) 7
40 Рыжков Евгений T-Systems Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 8
41 Талашко Роман Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 6 (3+3) 8
42 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 9
43 Федосеев Владислав Иркут Дивизион "A" 6 (4+2) 9
44 Ротов Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 6 (2+4) 10
45 Тарасов Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 (5+0) 4
46 Попов Александр Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 5 (5+0) 5
47 Кольцов Дмитрий РусТендер Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 5
48 Соколов Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 (1+4) 8
49 Радинович Милош РусТендер Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 9
50 Бердников Максим Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 5 (4+1) 9
51 Бражников Игорь РусТендер Дивизион "A" 5 (1+4) 9
52 Иосифов Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 4
53 Кулешенко Сергей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 7
54 Митрофанов Павел Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 7
55 Покусаев Виктор ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 4 (1+3) 8
56 Кравцов Вячеслав Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 9
57 Засид Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 9
58 Муравлёв Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 9
59 Мышьяков Сергей Иркут Дивизион "A" 4 (4+0) 10
60 Пильщиков Роман РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 10
61 Северененко Евгений Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 10
62 Зуев Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 10
63 Свеженцев Алексей Молвест Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 10
64 Мачнев Ярослав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 4 (2+2) 10
65 Пенин Андрей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 2
66 Шеляков Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "B" 3 (3+0) 6
67 Николаенко Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 7
68 Неупокоев Евгений Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 8
69 Полин Дмитрий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 8
70 Бакунов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 8
71 Сидоров Алексей Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 9
72 Дронов Владимир Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 9
73 Папонов Александр ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 9
74 Руш Евгений Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 3 (2+1) 9
75 Пашкевич Евгений Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 9
76 Белоусов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 3 (0+3) 9
77 Баранов Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 10
78 Коротков Евгений Молвест Дивизион "B" 3 (1+2) 10
79 Студеникин Валерий Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 10
80 Жирков Максим Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 3
81 Любенко Евгений ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 3
82 Филимонов Олег Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 4
83 Строков Дмитрий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 4
84 Злобин Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 4
85 Шиганов Игорь АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 5
86 Поляков Александр Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
87 Воротников Артем Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 7
88 Борисов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 7
89 Авдеев Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 8
90 Карташов Алексей Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 8
91 Москаленко Андрей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 8
92 Брежнев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 2 (0+2) 8
93 Кобылкин Дмитрий T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 9
94 Фролов Андрей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 9
95 Дорофеев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 9
96 Гуков Петр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 9
97 Шагимарданов Павел Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 9
98 Алехин Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 (2+0) 10
99 Даншин Игорь Иркут Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 10
100 Попов Артур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 10
101 Плешков Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 10
102 Чурсанов Павел Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 10
103 Полевой Антон РусТендер Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 10
104 Тепляков Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 2 (1+1) 10
105 Моргунов Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
106 Муравлёв Владимир ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 3
107 Куралесин Дмитрий АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 4
108 Колинченко Александр АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 5
109 Лукин Андрей Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 5
110 Арепьев Денис АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 5
111 Ситников Дмитрий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 6
112 Кузенин Владимир АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 6
113 Небабин Алексей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 7
114 Мощенский Сергей Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 7
115 Потапов Дмитрий Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 8
116 Шмидт Владислав Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 8
117 Валиев Владислав Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 8
118 Игнатов Иван Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 8
119 Чернов Иван ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
120 Гнеушев Роман Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
121 Грищенко Александр Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
122 Петрашов Сергей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
123 Сова Антон ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
124 Зайцев Алексей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 9
125 Полуэктов Артём ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
126 Ермолин Александр Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 10
127 Хачумов Евгений Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 10
128 Сельдюков Юрий АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 10
129 Корнеев Василий Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 10
130 Извеков Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 (1+0) 10
131 Заварзин Павел РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 10
132 Казьмин Сергей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 10
133 Саблин Леонид Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 (0+1) 10