Номер тура Кубок
Дивизион Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2 3
Дивизион "A" T-Systems Езерский Антон             Карточка Карточка    
Дивизион "A" T-Systems Кобылкин Дмитрий Карточка                  
Дивизион "A" T-Systems Колесников Алексей             Карточка      
Дивизион "A" T-Systems Тихонов Михаил     Карточка Дисквалификация на матч         Карточка  
Дивизион "B" АГРО-Лидер Петрашов Сергей               Карточка    
Дивизион "B" АГРО-Лидер Шмигирилов Иван     Карточка              
Дивизион "B" АГРОЭКО Зайцев Алексей     Карточка              
Дивизион "B" АГРОЭКО Иванников Андрей               Карточка    
Дивизион "B" АГРОЭКО Петриев Анатолий       Карточка            
Дивизион "B" АГРОЭКО Шамраев Виталий     Карточка              
Дивизион "B" АГРОЭКО Шиганов Игорь                   Карточка
Дивизион "B" Воронежросагро Дубровин Денис           Карточка     Карточка  
Дивизион "B" Воронежросагро Талашко Роман           Карточка Дисквалификация на матч      
Дивизион "B" Воронежросагро Фомин Артем                 Карточка  
Дивизион "B" Воронежросагро Чернавский Игорь       Карточка            
Дивизион "A" Газпроектинжиниринг Авдеев Александр       Карточка            
Дивизион "A" Газпроектинжиниринг Авдеев Александр       Карточка       Карточка    
Дивизион "A" Газпроектинжиниринг Красов Владислав       Карточка       Карточка    
Дивизион "A" Газпром Щеблыкин Артем     Карточка              
Дивизион "A" Иркут Климов Олег     Карточка              
Дивизион "A" Иркут Попов Максим             Карточка      
Дивизион "A" Иркут Федосеев Владислав     Карточка              
Дивизион "B" Молвест Ермолин Александр                   Карточка
Дивизион "B" Молвест Тесленко Олег             Карточка      
Дивизион "B" Молвест Шеляков Дмитрий                 Карточка  
Дивизион "B" Россельхозбанк Волощик Роман Карточка                  
Дивизион "B" Россельхозбанк Думич Олег   Карточка       Карточка        
Дивизион "B" Россельхозбанк Попов Артур         Карточка          
Дивизион "A" РусТендер Кольцов Дмитрий               Карточка    
Дивизион "A" РусТендер Кулешенко Сергей                 Карточка  
Дивизион "A" РусТендер Соловьёв Евгений               Карточка    
Дивизион "B" Русавиаинтер Белоусов Денис       Карточка         Карточка  
Дивизион "B" Русавиаинтер Бердников Виталий         Карточка     Карточка    
Дивизион "B" Русавиаинтер Демидов Николай   Карточка                
Дивизион "B" Русавиаинтер Твердунов Александр         Карточка          
Дивизион "B" ТЖБИ-4 Пилипенко Андрей       Карточка            
Дивизион "A" ЭкоНиваАгро Муравлёв Владимир     Карточка              
Дивизион "A" ЭкоНиваАгро Чернов Иван     Карточка              
Дивизион "A" Электросигнал Митрофанов Павел Карточка           Карточка      
Дивизион "A" Электросигнал Потапов Дмитрий     Карточка Карточка   Карточка Дисквалификация на матч      
Дивизион "A" Электросигнал Сидоров Алексей               Карточка    
Дивизион "A" Энергосбыт Кравцов Вячеслав Карточка Дисквалификация на матч       Карточка        
Дивизион "A" Энергосбыт Неупокоев Евгений                   Карточка
Дивизион "A" Энергосбыт Полин Дмитрий             Карточка      
Дивизион "A" Энергосбыт Шагимарданов Павел Карточка                  
Статистика
  Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Штраф Игры
1 Кравцов Вячеслав Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 0 1 4 9
2 Тихонов Михаил T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 1 0 4 7
3 Талашко Роман Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 0 0 1 3 8
4 Потапов Дмитрий Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 3 0 0 3 8
5 Митрофанов Павел Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 7
6 Авдеев Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 8
7 Неупокоев Евгений Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 1 0 3 8
8 Белоусов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 9
9 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 9
10 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 9
11 Красов Владислав Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 0 0 2 9
12 Дубровин Денис Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 2 0 0 2 10
13 Попов Максим Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 3
14 Муравлёв Владимир ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 3
15 Кольцов Дмитрий РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 5
16 Шиганов Игорь АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
17 Шмигирилов Иван АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
18 Иванников Андрей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 5
19 Шеляков Дмитрий Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 6
20 Кулешенко Сергей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 7
21 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
22 Полин Дмитрий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 8
23 Бердников Виталий Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
24 Климов Олег Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 8
25 Демидов Николай Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 8
26 Чернов Иван ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
27 Сидоров Алексей Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
28 Шагимарданов Павел Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
29 Твердунов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 9
30 Кобылкин Дмитрий T-Systems Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
31 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
32 Федосеев Владислав Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 9
33 Петрашов Сергей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 9
34 Тесленко Олег Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 9
35 Зайцев Алексей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 9
36 Попов Артур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
37 Авдеев Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10
38 Фомин Артем Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
39 Шамраев Виталий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
40 Петриев Анатолий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
41 Чернавский Игорь Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
42 Пилипенко Андрей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
43 Щеблыкин Артем Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10
44 Ермолин Александр Молвест Дивизион "B" 1 0 0 1 10
45 Соловьёв Евгений РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 0 0 1 10