Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Иванников Андрей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 8 5
2 Чернавский Игорь Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 8 10
3 Тихонов Михаил T-Systems Дивизион "A" 7 7
4 Кругляков Сергей Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 7 9
5 Колодкин Сергей Газпром Дивизион "A" 7 10
6 Зеленов Кирилл ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 6 5
7 Волощик Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 6 8
8 Думич Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 6 9
9 Пилипенко Андрей ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 6 10
10 Чернышов Виктор Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 6 10
11 Фомин Артем Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 6 10
12 Волощик Денис Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 5 8
13 Ярёменко Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 5 8
14 Ковтунов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 5 9
15 Семилет Виталий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 5 9
16 Твердунов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 5 9
17 Снегирев Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 5 10
18 Дубровин Денис Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 5 10
19 Алексеев Сергей Молвест Дивизион "B" 5 10
20 Залогин Сергей ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 4 7
21 Горшков Николай Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 4 8
22 Бердников Виталий Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 4 8
23 Соколов Игорь ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 4 8
24 Бражников Игорь РусТендер Дивизион "A" 4 9
25 Бузин Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 4 9
26 Долгин Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 4 9
27 Дементьев Антон Газпром Дивизион "A" 4 10
28 Щеглов Антон Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 4 10
29 Сурков Денис Молвест Дивизион "B" 4 10
30 Ротов Сергей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 4 10
31 Гошко Евгений ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 4 10
32 Смольянов Александр Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 3 2
33 Сушков Александр Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 3 5
34 Митрофанов Павел Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 3 7
35 Талашко Роман Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 3 8
36 Покусаев Виктор ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 3 8
37 Арепьев Андрей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 3 9
38 Пашкевич Евгений Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 9
39 Пугачев Константин Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 9
40 Белоусов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 3 9
41 Студеникин Валерий Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 10
42 Никулин Дмитрий Газпром Дивизион "A" 3 10
43 Сичкарь Сергей Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 3 10
44 Аветисов Антон Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 3 10
45 Савченко Константин ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 4
46 Иосифов Олег Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 2 4
47 Кольцов Дмитрий РусТендер Дивизион "A" 2 5
48 Николаенко Евгений Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 2 7
49 Брежнев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 2 8
50 Рыжков Евгений T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 8
51 Москаленко Андрей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 8
52 Бакунов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 2 8
53 Иноземцев Юрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 8
54 Полин Дмитрий Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 2 8
55 Муравлёв Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 9
56 Засид Дмитрий ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 2 9
57 Езерский Антон T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 9
58 Шагимарданов Павел Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 2 9
59 Колесников Алексей T-Systems Дивизион "A" 2 9
60 Федосеев Владислав Иркут Дивизион "A" 2 9
61 Мачнев Ярослав Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 2 10
62 Коротков Евгений Молвест Дивизион "B" 2 10
63 Свеженцев Алексей Молвест Дивизион "B" 2 10
64 Пенин Андрей РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 2
65 Жирков Максим Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 3
66 Муравлёв Владимир ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 3
67 Любенко Евгений ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 3
68 Злобин Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 4
69 Строков Дмитрий Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 4
70 Арепьев Денис АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 5
71 Шиганов Игорь АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 5
72 Поляков Александр Электросигнал Дивизион "A" 1 6
73 Кузенин Владимир АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 6
74 Борисов Денис Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 7
75 Карташов Алексей Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 8
76 Игнатов Иван Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 8
77 Неупокоев Евгений Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 8
78 Шмидт Владислав Энергосбыт Дивизион "A" 1 8
79 Валиев Владислав Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 8
80 Грищенко Александр Газпром Дивизион "A" 1 9
81 Дронов Владимир Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 9
82 Сова Антон ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 9
83 Руш Евгений Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 9
84 Папонов Александр ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 9
85 Полуэктов Артём ЭкоНиваАгро Дивизион "A" 1 9
86 Бердников Максим Русавиаинтер Дивизион "B" 1 9
87 Зайцев Алексей АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 9
88 Гуков Петр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 9
89 Петрашов Сергей АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 9
90 Дорофеев Александр АГРО-Лидер Дивизион "B" 1 9
91 Радинович Милош РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 9
92 Саблин Леонид Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 10
93 Баранов Александр Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 10
94 Северененко Евгений Газпроектинжиниринг Дивизион "A" 1 10
95 Тепляков Александр ТЖБИ-4 Дивизион "B" 1 10
96 Плешков Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 10
97 Зуев Александр Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 10
98 Даншин Игорь Иркут Дивизион "A" 1 10
99 Попов Артур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "B" 1 10
100 Чурсанов Павел Воронежросагро Дивизион "B" 1 10
101 Петриев Анатолий АГРОЭКО Дивизион "B" 1 10
102 Заварзин Павел РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 10
103 Пильщиков Роман РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 10
104 Полевой Антон РусТендер Дивизион "A" 1 10
105 Казьмин Сергей Космос-Нефть-Газ Дивизион "B" 1 10